Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
BO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Fr 17:40 9.81 km/h 08:40

2

Blecha, Oldřich
Balu
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Fr 18:26 7.5 km/h 11:20

3

Knor, Oldřich
Buffy
Karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Fr 22:20 5.61 km/h 15:09
4 Hambergr, Martin
Kymi, Bella
SH, SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Fr 22:33 5.56 km/h 15:18
5 Valdhans, Michal
May Surprise Stormyth
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Fr 22:41 5.5 km/h 15:27
6 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 00:27 5.03 km/h 16:53
7 Hoffmann, Vojtěch
Ceana Tajga s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 00:27 4.97 km/h 17:06
8 Drábek, Jakub
Cassiel Rose s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 01:31 4.73 km/h 17:59
9 Dolanský, Petr
Endy
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 04:33 4.01 km/h 21:12
10 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 04:33 4.01 km/h 21:13
11 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim's dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 04:44 3.97 km/h 21:24
12 Šafář, Jakub
Ax Pearl Grey of Kim's Dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 04:44 3.97 km/h 21:26
13 Novotný, Michal
Bert
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 06:40 3.69 km/h 23:01
14 Lehotský, Jakub
Carcharoth s Divokou Krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 06:33 3.67 km/h 23:09
15 Mamula, Martin
Saly
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:44 Sa 09:18 3.46 km/h 24:34
16 Novotný, Matěj
Lysek
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 09:20 3.29 km/h 25:52
17 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 09:06 3.27 km/h 25:59
18 Navrátil, Petr
Muf
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 09:36 3.24 km/h 26:13
19 Stareček, Jiří
Ája
Gronský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:23 Sa 11:40 3.12 km/h 27:17
20 Rečka, Vojtěch
Rebel Rony
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 11:34 3.04 km/h 27:56
21 Bomer, Lukáš
Agavero Cofi Capito
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 12:25 2.97 km/h 28:38
22 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
chodsá bludička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 12:49 2.88 km/h 29:28
23 Kalianko, Václav
Corin Bohemia Luaro
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 Sa 15:09 2.73 km/h 31:08
24 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 Sa 16:17 2.6 km/h 32:42
25 Kotěšovec, Radek

AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 16:11 2.58 km/h 32:56
26 Zimek, Ondřej
Dantos Železný Vrch
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:37 Sa 17:38 2.57 km/h 33:01
27 Sofka, František
Vendy
křízenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 16:26 2.55 km/h 33:22
28 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 21:35 2.32 km/h 36:35
29 Čundrla, Karel
Bren Atir Bohemia, Bella Atir Bohemia
ČSV, ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Sa 20:29 2.31 km/h 36:48
30 Pišl, Vojtěch
Haide
kříženec labradora
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 22:09 2.29 km/h 37:09

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Lédlová, Martina
Swen
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Fr 19:40 6.99 km/h 12:10

2

Kratěnová, Zuzana
Csoki junior
Mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Fr 20:10 6.61 km/h 12:51

3

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Fr 22:24 5.66 km/h 15:01
4 Dostálková, Kristýna
Meluzína, Škvor
kříženec, kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 01:42 5.09 km/h 16:42
5 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Sa 02:16 4.67 km/h 18:12
6 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 02:42 4.39 km/h 19:23
7 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 02:34 4.38 km/h 19:24
8 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 02:57 4.32 km/h 19:40
9 Tokarčíková, Michaela
Zesty Jednička
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Sa 03:26 4.25 km/h 20:00
10 Vargová, Martina
Lucka a Viki
sibiřský husky a všechno jiné co se do něj vejde
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:44 Sa 09:18 3.46 km/h 24:34
11 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29 Sa 08:50 3.35 km/h 25:21
12 Hotovcová, Eliška
Buddy Amico di Boemia
Krátkosrstá kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 09:52 3.27 km/h 26:02
13 Pěchoučková, Kristýna
Sendy
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 09:36 3.24 km/h 26:14
14 Riegerová, Eliška
Frisky
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Sa 09:55 3.22 km/h 26:24
15 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Sa 09:55 3.18 km/h 26:44
16 Lédlová, Kristýna
Viktorka
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 11:34 3.04 km/h 27:56
17 Péterová, Katarína
Darwin ze Studeného
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 Sa 15:09 2.73 km/h 31:08
18 Pakostová, Alena
Anup Tawy
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 15:58 2.62 km/h 32:30
19 Procházková, Michaela
Mája
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 16:17 2.6 km/h 32:38
20 Goldmannová, Viktorie
UNO
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 16:50 2.6 km/h 32:45
21 Raczova, Jana
Pan Ponozka
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 16:11 2.58 km/h 32:56
22 Kadeřábková, Pavla
Arvika Nella Belavia
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Sa 16:50 2.54 km/h 33:25
23 Čundrlová, Jana
Arachné Wolf of the Highlands, Aisha Atir Bohemia
ČSV, xČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 20:29 2.3 km/h 36:53
0 Koubová, Eliška
Fiona
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Štítkovec, Martin
Mia
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:34 Fr 17:40 9.34 km/h 09:06

2

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Fr 19:42 6.79 km/h 12:31

3

Krumphanzl, Erik
Ozzy
PHP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Fr 20:10 6.61 km/h 12:52
4 Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth Danel Sogno
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Fr 21:37 6.24 km/h 13:37
5 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Hw
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 01:16 4.87 km/h 17:27
6 Dobšík, Milan
Carp Anwar
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Sa 01:30 4.6 km/h 18:28
7 Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 02:47 4.49 km/h 18:55
8 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy z Velvar
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Sa 02:24 4.39 km/h 19:23
9 Kohout, Pavel
Elli Srdcerváč
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 02:52 4.36 km/h 19:29
10 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 03:26 4.2 km/h 20:14
11 Lapčík, Lukáš
Arya
LLP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Sa 03:30 4.19 km/h 20:17
12 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 04:20 4.06 km/h 20:57
13 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Sa 04:49 3.98 km/h 21:23
14 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 05:20 3.93 km/h 21:38
15 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury, Caesar
ZSL, ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 11:43 2.99 km/h 28:25
16 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:38 Sa 13:37 2.93 km/h 28:59
17 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 13:27 2.79 km/h 30:27
18 Kolář , Karel
NEIRA
GR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:56 Sa 15:41 2.76 km/h 30:45
19 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Sa 16:16 2.61 km/h 32:33
20 Tichý, Jan
Balů
Český severáček
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 15:54 2.61 km/h 32:37
21 Budiský, Martin
COLT
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 18:27 2.41 km/h 35:13

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Eva
Attiba, Irelia
Beauceron, Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Fr 21:31 5.96 km/h 14:15

2

Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Fr 22:33 5.62 km/h 15:07

3

Matrková, Jana
Hookie
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Fr 22:33 5.6 km/h 15:10
4 Kadlecová, Pavla
Sára
neuvedla
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Sa 02:15 4.92 km/h 17:17
5 Veselá, Alena
Beruška, Brita
AM, AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 02:15 4.59 km/h 18:31
6 Daoudova, Christine
Vincent Vega
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 02:47 4.49 km/h 18:55
7 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 02:57 4.32 km/h 19:40
8 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 05:20 3.93 km/h 21:38
9 Růžičková, Jitka
Jenny
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 06:39 3.72 km/h 22:50
10 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
curlycoatedretriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 06:40 3.63 km/h 23:26
11 Suchardová, Jana
Doktor Srdcové Eso, Aimy z Archy
AUO, SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 Sa 07:21 3.62 km/h 23:27
12 Staňková, Petra
Vašík, Drak
voříšek, bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:18 3 km/h 28:18
13 Kučerová, Michaela
Hanibal
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 13:45 2.78 km/h 30:33
14 Krepsová, Kristýna
Ayo z Hostíkova
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 13:53 2.76 km/h 30:48
15 Podoláková, Milena
Barny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:06 Sa 15:18 2.72 km/h 31:12
16 Kratochvilová, Jitka
Michal, Kačka
Križenec, neuvedla
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Sa 16:16 2.61 km/h 32:33
17 Zezuláková, Andrea
RIP Bergerac de Hu
šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 16:50 2.6 km/h 32:45
18 Lounová, Renata
Bagira Vlčí tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 16:41 2.55 km/h 33:21
19 Mikolasova, Sarka
B, J, L, D, E, G
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Sa 21:00 2.25 km/h 37:49
20 Rezková, Marcela
Candy
Pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:46 Su 01:59 2.06 km/h 41:13

MID


Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 15:50 7.5 km/h 07:20

2

Payne, Marie
Freedom Bohemia Luaro
CSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 18:28 5.79 km/h 09:30

3

Kupcová, Monika
Pedro
kříženec Catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:24 5.38 km/h 10:13
4 Puhačová, Tereza
Dáša
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:24 5.37 km/h 10:15
4 Štefková, Jana
Semi
sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 19:06 5.37 km/h 10:15
6 Jůdova, Jana
Caibei Ledový třpyt
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 17:40 5.36 km/h 10:16
7 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW Bonsai
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:48 5.16 km/h 10:39
8 Daňková, Nikola
Catelyn Nica Bohemica
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 17:56 5.16 km/h 10:40
8 Jandorová, Eva
Perfect Match Dajavera
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 17:56 5.16 km/h 10:40
10 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty
labradoodle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 18:51 5.1 km/h 10:47
11 Preková, Adéla
Daisy
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 18:02 5.07 km/h 10:51
11 Samsonková, Hana
Yorki
border kolie X labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 18:02 5.07 km/h 10:51
13 Pavlosková, Naděžda
Balthazar Blondýnka, Apokalyptik Vlčí vítr
NO, ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:53 5.05 km/h 10:53
14 Satková, Marcela
Eš Moravský medvídek
karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 18:17 4.88 km/h 11:16
15 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 18:58 4.61 km/h 11:56
16 Zbořilová, Jana
Nebí
Sibiřský hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 19:00 4.58 km/h 12:00
17 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 19:35 4.49 km/h 12:15
18 Málková, Irena
Tim
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 20:00 4.3 km/h 12:47
18 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 20:00 4.3 km/h 12:47
20 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 20:01 4.24 km/h 12:58
20 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
Jack Russel
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 20:01 4.24 km/h 12:58
22 Košková, Petra
Bea
Borderkolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 22:04 4.21 km/h 13:04
23 Ledecká, Veronika
Giggles Marley of Kim's Dream
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 20:29 4.17 km/h 13:12
23 Svobodová, Nikola
Buffalo Bill Arctic Devil
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 20:29 4.17 km/h 13:12
25 Jenyšová, Monika
Casim
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 20:46 4.09 km/h 13:27
26 Novotná, Markéta
Šarik
Aljašský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 21:43 3.97 km/h 13:52
26 Ulbrichová, Michaela
Barny
Aljašský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 21:43 3.97 km/h 13:52
28 Krédlová, Blanka
Matyella Baby Twinkle
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 22:34 3.71 km/h 14:49
29 Valečková, Zdeňka
Boisterous Jarmusch Arctic Devil
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 22:32 3.7 km/h 14:53
30 Přibylová, Jana
Kazan z Dašického zátiší
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 23:01 3.5 km/h 15:44
31 Jurečková, Irena
Becky ze Širé pláně
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 23:04 3.49 km/h 15:45
32 Najmanová, Martina
Hromovladce Tawy
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Su 04:45 2.73 km/h 20:08
32 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey s Divokou krví, Besta Atir Bohemia
čsv, čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Su 04:45 2.73 km/h 20:08
0 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Novotná, Petra
Caesar
Pitbul
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Bansethová, Hana
Kešu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Kulawiak, Biluše
Rampelník
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Svobodová, Monika
Aira, Ebby
Bšo, útulkáč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Tomeňuková, Dominika
Bosorka
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Horáková, Kateřina
Aya Bony
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
15 Vlčková, Marcela
Arya Václavův dvůr
bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 18:58 4.61 km/h 11:56

Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Maixner, Jaroslav
Buddy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:06 9.02 km/h 06:06

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 13:46 8.89 km/h 06:11

3

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59 Sa 15:26 8.53 km/h 06:27
4 Swaczyna, Radek
Bonaro Amorevita
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 16:21 7.38 km/h 07:27
5 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 16:53 6.04 km/h 09:06
6 Prášil, Honza
Rikki
GR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 18:29 5.77 km/h 09:32
7 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:42 5.67 km/h 09:42
8 Beneš, Jan
Monty (Daron Cofi Capito)
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 17:03 5.5 km/h 10:00
8 Vencl, David
Cora
Irský setr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 17:03 5.5 km/h 10:00
10 Kučera, Petr
Darcy
český fousek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 19:06 5.37 km/h 10:15
11 Hromčík, Martin
Max
Alaskan Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 17:35 5.23 km/h 10:31
12 Hauk, Štěpán
Hauk
Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 17:50 5.17 km/h 10:38
13 Pejzl, Jaroslav
Eyko Brown Boy of Kims dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 18:17 4.88 km/h 11:16
14 Macoun, Jakub
Lili
Kříženec SH a AI
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 20:29 4.17 km/h 13:11
15 Šeda, Jindřich
Bord
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 20:46 4.09 km/h 13:27
16 Marek, Jiří
Jack, Ajla
Husky, Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 21:08 4 km/h 13:46
17 Břínek, Michal
Ňuňák
Aljašský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 21:43 3.97 km/h 13:52
18 Hampl, Jan
Maya
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 22:34 3.71 km/h 14:49
19 Štim, Marek
Eragon Aryan of Kim´s Dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 22:32 3.7 km/h 14:53
20 Erbak, Peter
Sami, Niky
BOC, ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 22:24 3.66 km/h 15:01
21 Tesárek, Tomáš
Mystics Dream Siwash Legend
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Su 01:10 3.33 km/h 16:31
22 Hurych, Míra
Berry
Gronsky pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Su 08:49 2.23 km/h 24:39
23 Jiránek, Jarda
Lumpik
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Su 08:49 2.21 km/h 24:56
23 Konečný, Ladislav
Ajsa
Pyrenejský horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Su 08:49 2.21 km/h 24:56
0 Poláček, Roman
Sanny
Bšo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Hovorka, Jiří
Bessi
Pyrenejský horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Morávek, Karel
Black
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Wičar, Vladimír
Chilli
vestaj
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jakob, Aleš
Ále Draco Bohemia - Argo
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jochec, Tomáš
Jerry
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jokeš, Tomáš
Amigo
černohub
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vácha , Matěj
BlackJack
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS