Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Ducy
Belgický ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:45 Fr 19:08 8.57 km/h 10:23

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Fr 20:05 7.37 km/h 12:05

3

Dvořák, Petr
Luky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Fr 22:45 5.72 km/h 15:33
4 Hoffmann, Vojtěch
Ceana Tajga s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 00:39 5.12 km/h 17:22
5 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 Sa 05:03 4.15 km/h 21:28
6 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03 Sa 10:55 3.19 km/h 27:52
7 Burian, Pavel
Saiko
Sitaj
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 13:59 2.92 km/h 30:31
8 Sofka, František
Vendy
Kříženec útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Sa 15:42 2.74 km/h 32:29
9 Dermek, Juraj
Falka Vlci Tlapka, Hromovladce Tawy
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 18:54 2.63 km/h 33:54
10 Bomer, Lukáš
Agavero Cofi Capito
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 17:33 2.6 km/h 34:10
11 Dolinský, Miloš
Nyxa
Křiženec huskyho a border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Sa 19:52 2.55 km/h 34:54

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Kleo
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Fr 20:06 6.95 km/h 12:48

2

Štefková, Jana
Semi
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 00:43 5.13 km/h 17:21

3

Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 01:47 4.76 km/h 18:42
4 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Aljašský Matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Sa 04:51 4.3 km/h 20:42
5 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09 Sa 04:45 4.12 km/h 21:36
6 Junková, Kristýna
Quent z Budské samoty
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 07:42 3.65 km/h 24:23
7 Stejskalová, Soňa
Bewitched Bastien
Bearded Collie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Sa 10:54 3.19 km/h 27:52
8 Jakubcová, Lucie
Baron z Čechových sadů
Rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 12:44 3.01 km/h 29:34
9 Průšková, Aneta
Erik
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 17:36 2.6 km/h 34:12
10 Suchardová, Adéla
Crazy Claris Lian Read Treasure
NSTR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Sa 23:29 2.25 km/h 39:38

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Barák, Roman
Athos z Vlčího dubu
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Fr 20:10 6.98 km/h 12:45

2

Mondri, Petr
Rasputin
Německý ovčak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Fr 20:07 6.84 km/h 13:01

3

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11 Fr 21:54 6.49 km/h 13:43
4 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Hw
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 03:04 4.65 km/h 19:09
5 Drtina, Jaroslav
Anouchka Bleu Colline (Anuška)
Pyrenejský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 04:45 4.21 km/h 21:09
6 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 06:05 3.99 km/h 22:20
7 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Šílená Šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 07:03 3.8 km/h 23:25
8 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin a Mája
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 07:43 3.62 km/h 24:36
9 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:29 Sa 11:04 3.35 km/h 26:35
10 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury, Caesar
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Sa 10:26 3.26 km/h 27:18
11 Keprta, Miroslav
Archie Borimar
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 10:39 3.26 km/h 27:19
12 Kolář, Karel
Dida
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 11:34 3.19 km/h 27:54
13 Dvořák, Martin
Flin
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09 Sa 13:42 2.91 km/h 30:33
14 Kantor, Pavel
Goja
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 14:35 2.86 km/h 31:05
15 Soudek, Vojta
Tara, Čili
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:08 2.86 km/h 31:08
16 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:53 Sa 16:41 2.8 km/h 31:48

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Fr 21:57 6.05 km/h 14:43

2

Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Sa 00:39 5.12 km/h 17:23

3

Kučerová, Michaela
Hanibal
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 03:04 4.45 km/h 20:00
4 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 04:51 4.23 km/h 21:01
5 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
Curlycoated retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 07:43 3.64 km/h 24:28
6 Málková, Irena
Tim
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:17 Sa 10:57 3.34 km/h 26:40
7 Keprtová, Blanka
Cora
Pyrenejský knírač
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 10:39 3.26 km/h 27:18
8 Lounová, Renata
Bagira Vlčí tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 12:37 3.08 km/h 28:55
9 Omylova, Kateřina
Sheila
Rhodesky ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Sa 13:43 2.91 km/h 30:32
10 Podolakova, Milena
Barny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 15:49 2.8 km/h 31:50
11 Růžičková, Jitka
Jenny
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 Sa 16:57 2.69 km/h 33:03
11 Kohlová, Alena
Neli
Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:53 Sa 16:56 2.69 km/h 33:03
13 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
SSH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 23:29 2.25 km/h 39:37

MID


Muži 1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kožoušek, Adam
Imy
MMO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 13:12 10.7 km/h 04:18

2

Blecha, Oldřich
Balu
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 12:19 9.79 km/h 04:42

3

Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 13:54 8.9 km/h 05:10
4 Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 12:55 8.76 km/h 05:15
5 Drábek, Jan
Mafie
Pudl královský
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 12:46 8.73 km/h 05:16
6 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 14:14 8.31 km/h 05:32
7 Komrska, Petr
Dan
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 13:28 8.26 km/h 05:34
8 Dufek, Zdeněk
Belis de Moley
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:12 Sa 16:04 6.7 km/h 06:52
9 Miko, Michal
Jessie
Najrychlejsi krizenec Martinsky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:25 Sa 15:19 6.67 km/h 06:54
10 Kučera, Petr
Darcy
český fousek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 14:37 6.63 km/h 06:56
11 Laurenčík, Jozef
Chocco
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:28 Sa 15:26 6.6 km/h 06:58
12 Dvořák, Jirka
Kejty
Německý Ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 15:25 6.32 km/h 07:17
13 Wolf, Pavel
Akim
Cesky Strakaty Pes od Libota
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:39 6.03 km/h 07:38
14 Žák, Patrik
Fawkes ISDS
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 15:58 5.74 km/h 08:01
15 Unger, Jan
Dream Dash by Moraviastar
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 16:14 5.54 km/h 08:18
16 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 16:26 5.21 km/h 08:50
17 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim´s dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 16:34 5.15 km/h 08:56
18 Buchta, Adam
Bender
Rotvajler
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 17:39 5.04 km/h 09:08
19 Jakob, Aleš
Ále Draco Bohemia - Argo
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 18:11 4.73 km/h 09:44
20 Hnízdil, Václav
Isinka
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 17:42 4.7 km/h 09:47
21 Schulze, Stefan
Kailua Autumn Sun
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 18:01 4.53 km/h 10:09
22 Erbák, Peter
Niky
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 18:47 3.95 km/h 11:38
23 Lelovský, Marek
Mia
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:46 Sa 21:53 3.8 km/h 12:07
24 Růčka, Tomáš
Aria Angel Artic Wild Life a Cassidy Ledová stopa
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 20:54 3.68 km/h 12:31
25 Sebera, Vlastimil
Kira
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 20:59 3.57 km/h 12:53
26 Drábek, Jakub
Cassiel Rose s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 21:22 3.43 km/h 13:24

Muži 2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Moron, Artur
Diuna
Mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 14:19 8.17 km/h 05:38

2

Drankaľuk, Tomáš
Agnes
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 14:23 6.97 km/h 06:36

3

Bajs, Peter
Bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 14:48 6.57 km/h 07:00
4 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav
Buck
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 14:23 6.49 km/h 07:05
5 Adámek, Lukáš
Maura
Krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 14:47 6 km/h 07:40
6 Harna, Libor
Amee Yantarni
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 15:56 5.6 km/h 08:13
7 Unger, Viktor
Cookie Mladá Živa
australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 16:34 5.33 km/h 08:38
8 Slaměník, Miloslav
Barny
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 16:55 4.68 km/h 09:50
9 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 18:06 4.56 km/h 10:05
10 Vítek, Jaroslav
Adina
Curly coated retriever CCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 19:21 4.24 km/h 10:51
11 Růčka, Bronislav
Aria Angel Artic Wild Life
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 20:54 3.68 km/h 12:31

Ženy 1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Topolska, Veronika
Nira
Mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 13:25 9.23 km/h 04:59

1

Pivodová, Iva
Tesi
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 13:53 9.23 km/h 04:59

3

Martinů, Jana
Maggie Xana Royal Hermelin
Dalmatin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 13:28 8.24 km/h 05:35
4 Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 14:02 7.84 km/h 05:52
5 Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 14:37 7.65 km/h 06:01
6 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 14:48 6.59 km/h 06:59
7 Kupcová, Monika
PEDRO
kříženec Catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 14:39 6.04 km/h 07:37
8 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW bonsai
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 16:46 5.24 km/h 08:47
9 Jůdová, Jana
Caibei Ledový třpyt
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 16:02 5.21 km/h 08:50
10 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:02 5.13 km/h 08:58
11 Mazochová, Lenka
Mia
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 17:28 4.87 km/h 09:27
12 Černá, Kristýna
Joy
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:28 4.86 km/h 09:28
13 Plevová, Lucie
Dumbledore Draco Bohemia - "Lary"
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 18:14 4.7 km/h 09:47
14 Valečková, Karolína
Isha, Kennet
KK a kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 17:23 4.69 km/h 09:48
15 Dvořáková, Monika
Gaston
Pudl královský
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 17:23 4.69 km/h 09:49
16 Foberová, Markéta
Cairo z Osůvek
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 16:56 4.68 km/h 09:50
17 Řezáčova, Markéta
Catch me if you can Arctic Devil
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 18:01 4.52 km/h 10:10
18 Lungova, Marie
Woody
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 19:12 4.37 km/h 10:32
19 Veselá, Kateřina
Bernadette de Molay
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 Sa 18:45 4.36 km/h 10:33
19 Šimečková, Ludmila
Myška
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Sa 19:12 4.36 km/h 10:33
21 Kabátová, Monika
Aiwy
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 18:02 4.34 km/h 10:36
22 Jordová, Aneta
Kailua Crazy Cloe
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 18:06 4.33 km/h 10:38
23 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil (Keiko)
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 18:13 4.29 km/h 10:44
24 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 18:27 4.21 km/h 10:55
25 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 19:01 4.19 km/h 10:59
26 Kormaňáková, Petra
Meggie
Zlatý retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 18:40 4.13 km/h 11:09
27 Juříčková, Majka
Ave Reya White Dart
stafbul
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 19:06 3.89 km/h 11:49
28 Najmanová, Martina
Besta Atir Bohemia
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:46 Sa 20:40 3.87 km/h 11:54
29 Kristlová, Nikola
Toby (Rusty Daysi Art)
Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 19:55 3.78 km/h 12:10
30 Seberová, Lenka
Honeymoon del Rey la Montana Blanca
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 20:59 3.57 km/h 12:53
31 Mundilová, Monika
Goddess Arwen of Kims dream a Saskatchewan Siwash Legend
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 20:54 3.56 km/h 12:56

Ženy 2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Marzka, Janerka
Bryś
Mieszaniec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 14:19 8.17 km/h 05:38

2

Trusková, Iveta
Eddie
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 14:08 7.6 km/h 06:03

3

Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi von Čaňa
xNKS
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:28 Sa 15:26 6.6 km/h 06:58
4 Puhačová, Tereza
Dáša
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 15:20 6.43 km/h 07:09
5 Harnová, Jana
Bastien
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 15:56 5.61 km/h 08:12
6 Davidová, Mirka
Dag Ledová stopa
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 16:34 5.27 km/h 08:44
7 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 16:27 5.23 km/h 08:48
8 Kratochvilova, Jitka
Kačka + Michal
Křizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 18:06 4.57 km/h 10:04
9 Mikušková, Alena
Jenny
Citaj
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 17:49 4.55 km/h 10:07
10 Chocholková, Daniela
Kailua Sweet Seduction
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 17:58 4.35 km/h 10:34
11 Barošová, Zdeňka
Kailua Cold Creek
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 18:10 4.28 km/h 10:45
12 Chmelová, Šárka
Paxi
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 18:27 4.18 km/h 11:00
13 Navrátilová, Lenka
Alfie "BAX" Bunny Nortebaz
norfolský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 18:40 4.14 km/h 11:07
14 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey s Divokou krví
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:46 Sa 20:40 3.87 km/h 11:54
15 Jančíková, Alena
Delaware Fidelis et Fortis
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 21:53 3.35 km/h 13:44

SHORT