Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING


MID


Muži 1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kožoušek, Adam
Imy
MMO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 13:12 10.7 km/h 04:18

2

Blecha, Oldřich
Balu
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 12:19 9.79 km/h 04:42

3

Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 13:54 8.9 km/h 05:10
4 Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 12:55 8.76 km/h 05:15
5 Drábek, Jan
Mafie
Pudl královský
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 12:46 8.73 km/h 05:16
6 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 14:14 8.31 km/h 05:32
7 Komrska, Petr
Dan
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 13:28 8.26 km/h 05:34
8 Dufek, Zdeněk
Belis de Moley
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:12 Sa 16:04 6.7 km/h 06:52
9 Miko, Michal
Jessie
Najrychlejsi krizenec Martinsky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:25 Sa 15:19 6.67 km/h 06:54
10 Kučera, Petr
Darcy
český fousek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 14:37 6.63 km/h 06:56
11 Laurenčík, Jozef
Chocco
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:28 Sa 15:26 6.6 km/h 06:58
12 Dvořák, Jirka
Kejty
Německý Ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 15:25 6.32 km/h 07:17
13 Wolf, Pavel
Akim
Cesky Strakaty Pes od Libota
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:39 6.03 km/h 07:38
14 Žák, Patrik
Fawkes ISDS
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 15:58 5.74 km/h 08:01
15 Unger, Jan
Dream Dash by Moraviastar
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 16:14 5.54 km/h 08:18
16 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 16:26 5.21 km/h 08:50
17 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim´s dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 16:34 5.15 km/h 08:56
18 Buchta, Adam
Bender
Rotvajler
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 17:39 5.04 km/h 09:08
19 Jakob, Aleš
Ále Draco Bohemia - Argo
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 18:11 4.73 km/h 09:44
20 Hnízdil, Václav
Isinka
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 17:42 4.7 km/h 09:47
21 Schulze, Stefan
Kailua Autumn Sun
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 18:01 4.53 km/h 10:09
22 Erbák, Peter
Niky
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 18:47 3.95 km/h 11:38
23 Lelovský, Marek
Mia
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:46 Sa 21:53 3.8 km/h 12:07
24 Růčka, Tomáš
Aria Angel Artic Wild Life a Cassidy Ledová stopa
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 20:54 3.68 km/h 12:31
25 Sebera, Vlastimil
Kira
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 20:59 3.57 km/h 12:53
26 Drábek, Jakub
Cassiel Rose s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 21:22 3.43 km/h 13:24