Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ZDE JSOU LVI


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Jurča, Petr
Agi
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:28 Fr 21:31 6.9 km/h 13:03

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
AH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:16 Fr 23:35 5.88 km/h 15:19

3

Hamberger, Martin
Kymi + Bella
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 06:42 3.9 km/h 23:04
4 Hoffmann, Vojtěch
Caena Tajga s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 07:24 3.79 km/h 23:45
5 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 14:21 2.89 km/h 31:11
6 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 Sa 16:10 2.81 km/h 32:00
7 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
CHP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:57 Sa 21:14 2.48 km/h 36:17
0 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
amstaff
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 DNF DNF DNF

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Fr 23:37 5.53 km/h 16:16

2

Dluhošová, Zuzana
Brita
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:08 Sa 06:12 4.08 km/h 22:04

3

Horáčková, Stanislava
E-bay od brány ráje
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 10:02 3.37 km/h 26:43
4 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freya
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Sa 12:40 3.08 km/h 29:14
5 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:57 Sa 21:14 2.48 km/h 36:17
6 Deverová, Romana
Urranus Daraskár
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 22:28 2.32 km/h 38:48
0 Švestková, Anna
Oliva
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 DNF DNF DNF

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Davidov, Martin
Gaia + Agi
AUO, BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07 Fr 23:33 5.83 km/h 15:26

2

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:33 Fr 23:34 5.62 km/h 16:01

3

Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:43 Sa 06:26 4.14 km/h 21:43
4 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 06:29 3.89 km/h 23:07
5 Keprta, Miroslav
Archie Borimar
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 10:54 3.26 km/h 27:34
6 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 18:03 2.58 km/h 34:56
7 Polášek, Roman
Apu Hospodský povaleč
šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Sa 22:11 2.33 km/h 38:40
8 Budinský, Martin
Colt
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 22:28 2.32 km/h 38:48
9 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:44 Su 00:37 2.26 km/h 39:53
0 Drtina, Jaroslav
Anuška
pyr.ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 DNF DNF DNF
0 Mikulík, Miroslav
Elza
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Sa 00:16 5.35 km/h 16:50

2

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 00:16 5.32 km/h 16:55

3

Veselá, Alena
Brita a Beruška
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 06:12 3.98 km/h 22:38
4 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 10:00 3.37 km/h 26:41
5 Keprtová, Blanka
Cora
pyrenejský knírač
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 10:54 3.26 km/h 27:34
6 Andrlová, Dagmar
Aura Stella Amica
curly coated
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09 Sa 14:20 2.89 km/h 31:11
7 Málková, Irena
Tim
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Sa 19:59 2.48 km/h 36:18
7 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Sa 19:59 2.48 km/h 36:18
9 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Sa 22:11 2.33 km/h 38:40
10 Mikolášová, Šárka
moc
hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Su 09:30 1.78 km/h 50:28
0 Krepsová, Kristýna
Ayo z Hostíkova
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 DNF DNF DNF
0 Krepsová, Zita
Gaston z Hostíkova
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 DNF DNF DNF
0 Křováková, Hana
Fiona
amstaff
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 DNF DNF DNF
0 Růžičková, Jitka
Jenny
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 DNF DNF DNF

MID


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kožoušek, Adam
Imy
MMO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 12:42 10.08 km/h 03:58

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 12:12 8.16 km/h 04:54

3

Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 13:18 7.19 km/h 05:34
4 Weigel, Libor
Art
manch.teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 14:23 6.88 km/h 05:49
5 Miko, Michal
Jessie + Ela
SK + mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 13:11 6.72 km/h 05:57
6 Šettner, Jan
Onyx
KK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 13:45 6.19 km/h 06:28
7 Panáček, Lukáš
Andronica Yantarni
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 15:00 5.26 km/h 07:36
8 Volf, Pavel
Akim od Libota
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 15:46 4.94 km/h 08:06
9 Suchý, Radim
Pety
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 15:57 4.86 km/h 08:14
10 Schulze, Stefan
Kailua Autumn Sun
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 18:23 3.85 km/h 10:24
11 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 17:47 3.77 km/h 10:37
12 Bradáč, Jan
Cinnamon Cookie Artic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 18:24 3.73 km/h 10:43
13 Kočí, Vladimír
Brit
dobrman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 19:06 3.52 km/h 11:21
14 Hochman, Ondřej
Engie z Kovaňské tvrze
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 19:56 3.28 km/h 12:12

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pivodová, Iva
Tesi
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 13:25 8.54 km/h 04:41

2

Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 12:04 8.36 km/h 04:47

3

Martinů, Jana
Maggie Xana Royal Hermelín
dalmatin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 12:34 8.25 km/h 04:51
4 Topolská, Veronika
Nira
AH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 12:13 8.08 km/h 04:57
5 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
mix NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:33 Sa 14:41 6.52 km/h 06:08
6 Trusková, Iveta
Eddie
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 14:09 5.84 km/h 06:51
7 Štefková, Dagmar
Caro Cane Finsternis
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 14:55 5.22 km/h 07:40
8 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 15:23 5.05 km/h 07:55
9 Kupcová, Monika
Pedro
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 15:56 4.82 km/h 08:18
10 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 16:12 4.62 km/h 08:40
11 Burešová, Petra
Dream
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 16:12 4.61 km/h 08:41
12 Bansethová, Hana
Kofi
sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 16:29 4.4 km/h 09:05
13 Bláhová, Lucie
Arya + Ami
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 17:02 4.31 km/h 09:17
13 Kollmanová, Tereza
Yuri z Lipé Moravia
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 17:02 4.31 km/h 09:17
15 Weigelová, Kateřina
Lara
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 18:21 4.09 km/h 09:47
16 Řezáčová, Markéta
Sid
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 18:23 3.85 km/h 10:24
17 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 18:24 3.73 km/h 10:43
18 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 18:03 3.69 km/h 10:51
19 Barošová, Zdenka
Kailua Cold Creek
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 18:24 3.58 km/h 11:11
20 Juřenová, Renata
Bernard
borderteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 19:43 3.38 km/h 11:51
21 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 19:56 3.28 km/h 12:12
22 Jančíková, Alena
Delawere Fidelis et Fortis
CHP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 20:24 3.15 km/h 12:41

SHORT


Příchozí

Order Surname, name Time

1

Odložilík, Radim
Sara a Allan
SH + pointer
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 09:40 8.28 km/h 02:25

2

Antoš, Jan
Arny
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 10:21 7.36 km/h 02:43

3

Šimčíková, Vendula
Naira + Chapp
ACD, BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 10:05 7.06 km/h 02:50
4 Osúchová, Iveta
Jessica
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 10:43 6.22 km/h 03:13
5 Soural, Michal
Raffaela Starr Great Lady
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 11:28 5.91 km/h 03:23
6 Rýznarová, Darina
Lexa
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 11:45 5.45 km/h 03:40
7 Amtmann, Ivan
Lily
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 11:11 5.43 km/h 03:41
8 Nedomová, Jarmila
Canabis Bonasa Sorbus
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 12:15 4.4 km/h 04:33
9 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička + Šůša
podenco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:23 Sa 14:04 4.27 km/h 04:41
10 Švondrová, Lenka
Abbey-Gail z Městeckého mlýna
manch.teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 11:59 4.12 km/h 04:51
11 Libová, Renata
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 12:23 4.05 km/h 04:56
12 Schwarzová, Aneta
Art
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 13:42 3.73 km/h 05:22
12 Vehovský, Aleš
Dingo
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 13:42 3.73 km/h 05:22
14 Weigelová, Tereza
plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 13:57 3.72 km/h 05:23
14 Weigelová, Barbora
plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 13:57 3.72 km/h 05:23
16 Svobodníková, Marie
Isabel von Bubák
AAW-ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 13:35 3.67 km/h 05:27
17 Kolmanová, Petra
Swen
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 13:15 3.6 km/h 05:33
18 Suchý, Štěpán
Honey
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 14:00 3.33 km/h 06:00
19 Franek, Lukáš
Amy
bulmastif
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 14:05 3.29 km/h 06:05
20 Kozelková, Lenka
Barney
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:43 3.28 km/h 06:06
21 Bílková, Martina
Kevin
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 14:16 3.26 km/h 06:08
21 Němcová, Iveta
Toby
samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 14:16 3.26 km/h 06:08
21 Pospíchalová, Jana
Indiana
LLP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 14:16 3.26 km/h 06:08
24 Janková, Barbora
Ben
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 14:30 3.2 km/h 06:15
24 Janková, Kateřina
Akim
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 14:30 3.2 km/h 06:15
26 Hánovi, - Milan, Lenka, Emily
Peggy
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 15:24 3.11 km/h 06:26
27 Novák, Roman
Sára
ruská boloňka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 14:09 3.06 km/h 06:32
28 Nováková, Martina
Rita + Míša
LR + mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 14:09 3.05 km/h 06:33
28 Novák, Jiří
Max
bolońský psík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 14:09 3.05 km/h 06:33
30 Vlasáková, Marcela
Aywa Osudové setkání
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 15:21 3.02 km/h 06:38
31 Mokrá, Tereza
Cody Lambert
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 15:44 2.88 km/h 06:57
31 Petra, Procházková
Zorro Mstitel Chancy Remus
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 15:44 2.88 km/h 06:57
0 Němečková, Kamila
Lyanna Lilith od Ledové královny
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 DNF DNF DNF
0 Nemravová, Adriana
Athene Lacambi
STB
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 DNF DNF DNF