Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ZDE JSOU LVI


SHORT


Příchozí

Order Surname, name Time

1

Odložilík, Radim
Sara a Allan
SH + pointer
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 09:40 8.28 km/h 02:25

2

Antoš, Jan
Arny
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 10:21 7.36 km/h 02:43

3

Šimčíková, Vendula
Naira + Chapp
ACD, BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 10:05 7.06 km/h 02:50
4 Osúchová, Iveta
Jessica
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 10:43 6.22 km/h 03:13
5 Soural, Michal
Raffaela Starr Great Lady
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 11:28 5.91 km/h 03:23
6 Rýznarová, Darina
Lexa
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 11:45 5.45 km/h 03:40
7 Amtmann, Ivan
Lily
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 11:11 5.43 km/h 03:41
8 Nedomová, Jarmila
Canabis Bonasa Sorbus
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 12:15 4.4 km/h 04:33
9 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička + Šůša
podenco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:23 Sa 14:04 4.27 km/h 04:41
10 Švondrová, Lenka
Abbey-Gail z Městeckého mlýna
manch.teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 11:59 4.12 km/h 04:51
11 Libová, Renata
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 12:23 4.05 km/h 04:56
12 Schwarzová, Aneta
Art
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 13:42 3.73 km/h 05:22
12 Vehovský, Aleš
Dingo
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 13:42 3.73 km/h 05:22
14 Weigelová, Tereza
plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 13:57 3.72 km/h 05:23
14 Weigelová, Barbora
plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 13:57 3.72 km/h 05:23
16 Svobodníková, Marie
Isabel von Bubák
AAW-ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 13:35 3.67 km/h 05:27
17 Kolmanová, Petra
Swen
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 13:15 3.6 km/h 05:33
18 Suchý, Štěpán
Honey
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 14:00 3.33 km/h 06:00
19 Franek, Lukáš
Amy
bulmastif
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 14:05 3.29 km/h 06:05
20 Kozelková, Lenka
Barney
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:43 3.28 km/h 06:06
21 Bílková, Martina
Kevin
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 14:16 3.26 km/h 06:08
21 Němcová, Iveta
Toby
samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 14:16 3.26 km/h 06:08
21 Pospíchalová, Jana
Indiana
LLP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 14:16 3.26 km/h 06:08
24 Janková, Barbora
Ben
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 14:30 3.2 km/h 06:15
24 Janková, Kateřina
Akim
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 14:30 3.2 km/h 06:15
26 Hánovi, - Milan, Lenka, Emily
Peggy
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 15:24 3.11 km/h 06:26
27 Novák, Roman
Sára
ruská boloňka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 14:09 3.06 km/h 06:32
28 Nováková, Martina
Rita + Míša
LR + mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 14:09 3.05 km/h 06:33
28 Novák, Jiří
Max
bolońský psík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 14:09 3.05 km/h 06:33
30 Vlasáková, Marcela
Aywa Osudové setkání
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 15:21 3.02 km/h 06:38
31 Mokrá, Tereza
Cody Lambert
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 15:44 2.88 km/h 06:57
31 Petra, Procházková
Zorro Mstitel Chancy Remus
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 15:44 2.88 km/h 06:57
0 Němečková, Kamila
Lyanna Lilith od Ledové královny
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 DNF DNF DNF
0 Nemravová, Adriana
Athene Lacambi
STB
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 DNF DNF DNF