Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race BLOODY WALK


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Jurča, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:41 Fr 23:57 7.23 km/h 13:16:55

2

Kučera, Matouš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:00 Sa 00:22 6.68 km/h 14:22:48

3

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:35 Sa 01:34 6.4 km/h 14:59:50
4 Černohorský, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 11:52 Sa 04:25 5.8 km/h 16:33:30
5 Valdhans, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:42 Sa 07:33 4.6 km/h 20:51:06
6 Panáček, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:05 Sa 08:57 4.2 km/h 22:52:06
7 Václavík, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:13 Sa 11:12 3.84 km/h 24:59:14
8 Tomek, Milan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:12 Sa 11:15 3.83 km/h 25:03:21
9 Mihok, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:09 Sa 15:26 3.28 km/h 29:17:40
10 Cafourek, Václav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:19 Sa 20:40 2.79 km/h 34:21:47
11 Korejčík, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:25 Sa 22:57 2.63 km/h 36:32:37
12 Lehotský, Jakub

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:20 Sa 23:36 2.58 km/h 37:16:10
13 Matějka, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:24 Su 00:46 2.5 km/h 38:22:50
0 Hochman, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:17 DNF DNF DNF
0 Chvalný, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:33 DNF DNF DNF
0 Brabec, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:37 DNF DNF DNF
0 Strašil, Miroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:14 DNF DNF DNF
0 Čundrla, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:16 DNF DNF DNF

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Luisa

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:10 Sa 07:45 4.44 km/h 21:35:58

2

Jandeková, Nela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:07 Sa 09:27 4.11 km/h 23:20:53

3

Dluhošová, Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:31 Sa 12:50 3.65 km/h 26:19:53
4 Foralová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:18 Sa 14:35 3.39 km/h 28:17:58
5 Horáčková, Stanislava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 14:41 Sa 20:41 3.2 km/h 30:00:35
6 Arazimová, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:39 Sa 18:53 2.98 km/h 32:14:58
7 Čermáková, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:21 Sa 22:57 2.62 km/h 36:36:37
8 Pakostová, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:20 Sa 22:57 2.62 km/h 36:37:37
9 Nagyová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:24 Su 00:46 2.5 km/h 38:22:50
0 Růžičková, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:21 DNF DNF DNF
0 Pospíšilová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:04 DNF DNF DNF
0 Pavlosková, Naděžda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:03 DNF DNF DNF
0 Juřenová, Renáta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:22 DNF DNF DNF
0 Forstová, Daniela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:23 DNF DNF DNF
0 Hubnerová, Dana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:26 DNF DNF DNF

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Koláček, Patrik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:01 Sa 01:48 6.08 km/h 15:47:20

2

Davidov, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 11:23 Sa 06:03 5.14 km/h 18:40:40

3

Vala, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:42 Sa 05:59 4.98 km/h 19:17:20
4 Dobšík, Milan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:11 Sa 09:16 4.16 km/h 23:05:52
5 Vejtasa, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:06 Sa 09:27 4.11 km/h 23:21:53
6 Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:27 Sa 09:58 4.08 km/h 23:31:20
7 Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:33 Sa 12:28 3.7 km/h 25:55:37
0 Tóbi, Attila

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:02 DNF DNF DNF
0 Šikuta, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:40 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Urbánková, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:36 Sa 05:55 4.97 km/h 19:19:45

2

Wáwrová, Eva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:10 Sa 07:45 4.44 km/h 21:35:58

3

Bartáková, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:15 Sa 11:16 3.84 km/h 25:01:47
4 Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:31 Sa 12:26 3.7 km/h 25:55:07
5 Vlčková, Marcela
Corin
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:30 Sa 12:28 3.7 km/h 25:58:18
6 Suchardová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:08 Sa 15:26 3.28 km/h 29:18:36
0 Kalinová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:17 DNF DNF DNF
0 Křováková, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:33 DNF DNF DNF
0 Puhačová, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 10:29 DNF DNF DNF

MID


DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Skula, Zdeněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:26 Sa 16:36 6.97 km/h 07:10:39

2

Jareš, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 18:09 5.29 km/h 09:27:27

3

Kalianko, Václav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 18:09 5.22 km/h 09:35:06
4 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 19:21 4.69 km/h 10:39:21
5 Feřt, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:35 Sa 19:20 4.65 km/h 10:45:50
6 Remiš, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 20:58 4.22 km/h 11:50:53
7 Dolanský, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:10 Sa 23:28 3.49 km/h 14:18:33
8 Král, Aleš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:09 Sa 23:28 3.49 km/h 14:19:20
9 Schulze, Stefan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 23:00 3.41 km/h 14:39:22
10 Jor, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 23:57 3.25 km/h 15:21:50

DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Gráfová, Věra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 17:25 5.1 km/h 09:48:34

2

Šrámková, Štefánia

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:03 Sa 19:01 5.01 km/h 09:58:30

3

Turnerová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 20:12 4.52 km/h 11:04:03
4 Minarčíková, Šárka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 20:58 4.22 km/h 11:50:53
5 Davidová, Eliška

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 20:05 4.15 km/h 12:03
6 Davidová, Mirka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 20:09 4.12 km/h 12:07:59
7 Opavská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 20:22 4.07 km/h 12:16:26
8 Macounová, Veronika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 21:13 4.05 km/h 12:20:48
9 Benesova, Edita

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 23:00 3.41 km/h 14:39:22
10 Mičková, Adéla

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:09 Su 00:10 3.33 km/h 15:01
11 Kořínková, Jaroslava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 23:57 3.25 km/h 15:21:50
12 Červinková, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Su 00:05 3.22 km/h 15:32:50
13 Šimková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Su 00:47 3.16 km/h 15:49:35
13 Siňorová, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Su 00:47 3.16 km/h 15:49:35
0 Rožňová, Anna
Žufrik
ČHP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:03 DNF DNF DNF

SHORT


SHORT

Order Surname, name Time

1

Píšková, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:22 Sa 13:35 5.69 km/h 04:13

1

Bartusek, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:22 Sa 13:35 5.69 km/h 04:13

3

Havlíková, Dagmar

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:26 Sa 13:50 5.45 km/h 04:24
4 Šmídová, Karolína

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:12 Sa 13:58 5.03 km/h 04:46
4 Vavřínová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:12 Sa 13:58 5.03 km/h 04:46
6 Růžička, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 13:34 4.44 km/h 05:24
7 Růžičková, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:32 Sa 15:09 4.27 km/h 05:37
7 Menoušková, Klára

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:32 Sa 15:09 4.27 km/h 05:37
9 Stará, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:18 Sa 15:10 4.09 km/h 05:52
10 Křížová, Karolína

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 15:12 4.04 km/h 05:56
10 Kříž, Kryštof

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 15:12 4.04 km/h 05:56
10 Slezáčková, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 15:12 4.04 km/h 05:56
10 Čipera, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 15:12 4.04 km/h 05:56
14 Medková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59 Sa 14:59 4 km/h 06:00
15 Riegerová, Eliška

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:11 Sa 15:14 3.97 km/h 06:03
15 Polonyi, Ján

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:11 Sa 15:14 3.97 km/h 06:03
15 Kůrková, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 14:50 3.97 km/h 06:03
18 Vebrová, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 14:52 3.89 km/h 06:10
19 Příhodová, Ivana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 14:58 3.83 km/h 06:16
20 Vološčuková, Ondřejka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 15:47 3.71 km/h 06:28
21 Polonský, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 16:05 3.55 km/h 06:46
22 Krumphanzl, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:07 Sa 16:01 3.48 km/h 06:54
23 Krumphanzlová, Eva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:07 Sa 16:06 3.44 km/h 06:59
24 Rychlá, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48 Sa 15:49 3.42 km/h 07:01
25 Feldsteinová, Růžena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:29 Sa 16:56 3.22 km/h 07:26:40
26 Drábek, Jakub

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:41 Sa 17:13 3.19 km/h 07:32
27 Hirschl, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 16:54 3.14 km/h 07:38
27 Jíchová, Johana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 16:54 3.14 km/h 07:38
27 Pelech, Daniel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 16:54 3.14 km/h 07:38
30 Koukalová, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:17 Sa 17:27 2.94 km/h 08:10
30 Koukalová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:17 Sa 17:27 2.94 km/h 08:10
32 Kejlová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:22 Sa 18:40 2.89 km/h 08:18
33 Hartman, František

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:24 Sa 18:09 2.74 km/h 08:44:38
33 Zítková, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:24 Sa 18:09 2.74 km/h 08:44:38
35 Karthoferová, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:35 Sa 19:58 2.31 km/h 10:23:30
35 Karthofer, Luboš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:35 Sa 19:58 2.31 km/h 10:23:30
0 Koubová, Eliška

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:11 DNF DNF DNF

JUNIOR


JUNIOR

Order Surname, name Time

1

Majerová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:30 Sa 14:48 4.53 km/h 05:18

1

Majerová, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:30 Sa 14:48 4.53 km/h 05:18

3

Kalianko, Sára

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 14:14 4.24 km/h 05:39:40
4 Adámek, Vojta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:23 Sa 15:22 4.01 km/h 05:59
5 Krumphanzlová, Johanka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:07 Sa 16:01 3.48 km/h 06:54
6 Krumphanzl, Šimon

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:07 Sa 16:06 3.44 km/h 06:59
7 Vala, Victoria

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:22 Sa 18:40 2.89 km/h 08:18
7 Kinčl, Damian

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:22 Sa 18:40 2.89 km/h 08:18
0 Vala, Amélie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jurčová, Štěpánka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS