Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race TLAPKA NA STEZCE


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
belgický ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:25
Fr 20:32 8.06 km/h 11:32

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
AH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:23
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:20
Fr 21:36 7.04 km/h 13:13

3

Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:00
Fr 22:15 6.21 km/h 14:58
4 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
Ast
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:46
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:52
Sa 00:41 5.84 km/h 15:55
5 Novotný, Matěj
Lysek
Kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:13
Sa 02:16 4.9 km/h 18:58
6 Valdhans, Michal
May Surprise Stormyth
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:50
Sa 02:14 4.86 km/h 19:07
7 Burian, Pavel
Arno
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:32
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:54
Sa 06:18 4.27 km/h 21:46
8 Kiršbaum, Jakub
Janette
AMSTAFF
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:42
Sa 05:55 4.11 km/h 22:39
9 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý Švýcarský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:42
Sa 06:04 4.06 km/h 22:55
10 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:38
Sa 11:49 3.4 km/h 27:19
11 Dvořák, Petr
Luky, Riči
ACD, ACD
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:12
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:40
Sa 18:10 2.74 km/h 33:58
12 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00
Živá (32km)
Sa 10:10
Su 06:00 2.07 km/h 45:00
0 Ledvinka, Bořivoj
Helga
huskolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:23
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:38
DNF DNF DNF
0 Ropek, Václav
kesina
dobrmanka
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10
Živá (32km)
Fr 16:35
DNF DNF DNF
0 Drábek , Jakub
C. Rose s DK, Ebony od Úhoště
Csv
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:49
Živá (32km)
DNF DNF DNF
0 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel Fon Bubák
AAW-ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Soukup, Petr
Bez psa
Bez psa
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Voříšek
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Kleo
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07
Živá (32km)
Fr 11:25
Fr 21:36 6.42 km/h 14:29

2

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:52
Sa 00:41 5.56 km/h 16:44

3

Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Border teriér
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:50
Sa 02:16 4.88 km/h 19:04
4 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:20
Sa 03:21 4.73 km/h 19:40
5 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:43
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:08
Sa 06:17 4.31 km/h 21:34
6 Stejskalová , Soňa
Bewitched Bastien
Bearded Collie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:42
Sa 05:54 4.09 km/h 22:45
7 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:31
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:45
Sa 07:22 4.07 km/h 22:51
8 Horáčková, Stanislava
E-bay od Brány Ráje
Chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:10
Sa 08:17 3.76 km/h 24:46
9 Rosová, Miška
Elia Hydra
líškoveverička
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:42
Sa 13:38 3.06 km/h 30:26
10 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:40
Sa 14:33 3.05 km/h 30:29
11 Ryčková, Andrea
Eve
Šemik
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:22
Sa 14:40 2.95 km/h 31:32
12 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:46
Sa 16:10 2.91 km/h 31:59
13 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00
Živá (32km)
Sa 10:10
Su 06:00 2.07 km/h 45:00
0 Fialová, Anna
Cooper
beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:08
Živá (32km)
Fr 16:57
DNF DNF DNF
0 Pokorná, Veronika
Šediváček
Border Kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:38
DNF DNF DNF
0 Kalášková, Lucie
Beruška
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Eliášová, Kristýna
Týna,Edý
Rotvajler, Voříšek
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
Mok
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:48
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:20
Sa 01:37 5.53 km/h 16:49

2

Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's
AAW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:50
Sa 02:16 4.86 km/h 19:08

3

Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:46
Sa 03:28 4.77 km/h 19:31
4 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:57
Sa 05:30 4.27 km/h 21:48
5 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin , Mája
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:31
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:46
Sa 07:22 4.07 km/h 22:51
6 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:03
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:52
Sa 09:22 3.67 km/h 25:19
7 Vlček, Viktor
Něco našeho
AH či SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:05
Sa 10:54 3.37 km/h 27:34
8 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:37
Sa 13:28 3.17 km/h 29:21
9 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:32
Sa 14:26 2.98 km/h 31:13
10 Trnka, Michal
Rachel
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10
Živá (32km)
Fr 16:35
Sa 16:10 2.91 km/h 32:00
11 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:27
Živá (32km)
Fr 17:42
Sa 17:07 2.85 km/h 32:40
12 Kolář, Karel
NEIRA
Zlatý retrívr
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:40
Sa 18:52 2.64 km/h 35:13
13 Pokorný, Ctirad
Everest
Border kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:38
Sa 18:50 2.61 km/h 35:39
0 Budiský, Martin
COLT
borderská kolia
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11
Živá (32km)
Fr 21:10
DNF DNF DNF
0 Polášek, Roman
Apu Hospodský povaleč
šiperka
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22
Živá (32km)
DNF DNF DNF
0 Kantor, Pavel
Goja
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:46
DNF DNF DNF
0 Andrle, Vítězslav
Fík
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14
Živá (32km)
Fr 16:13
DNF DNF DNF
0 Davidov, Martin
Agi
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:41
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:20
Sa 01:45 5.45 km/h DSQ

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18
Živá (32km)
Fr 12:10
Fr 23:09 5.87 km/h 15:51

2

Kadlecová, Pavla
Sára
Belgický ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:57
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:02
Sa 02:10 5.4 km/h 17:13

3

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:12
Sa 03:21 4.73 km/h 19:40
4 Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
Hovawart
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:41
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:46
Sa 06:16 4.31 km/h 21:35
5 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:08
Sa 06:16 4.15 km/h 22:24
6 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
SSH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:57
Sa 06:17 4.09 km/h 22:45
7 Vlčková, Marcela
Dixík
maligator
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:09
Sa 09:20 3.64 km/h 25:34
8 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:37
Sa 13:28 3.17 km/h 29:21
9 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25
Živá (32km)
Fr 13:44
Sa 14:20 3.01 km/h 30:55
10 Pyšková, Ivona
Bady Acacia Hill
Chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:16
Sa 18:52 2.65 km/h 35:04
11 Fochlerová, Jitka
Gonny
border kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10
Živá (32km)
Fr 14:38
Sa 18:50 2.61 km/h 35:40
0 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14
Živá (32km)
Fr 16:13
DNF DNF DNF
0 Kantorová, Markéta
Žuchtýnek
Sheltie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30
Živá (32km)
Fr 15:46
DNF DNF DNF
0 Matrková, Jana
Cindy
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS

MID


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Lukáš
Maura
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49
Živá (32km)
Sa 12:59
Sa 15:47 6.15 km/h 07:58

2

Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:20
Sa 17:18 5.01 km/h 09:47

3

Kozel, Petr
Yery
Německý dlouhosrstý ohař
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:58
Sa 18:57 4.24 km/h 11:34
4 Jeník, Štěpán
Hatla
Patla
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00
Živá (32km)
Sa 22:51 3.54 km/h 13:51
0 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32
Živá (32km)
DNF DNF DNF
0 Kazda, René
Wuk a Eliáš Bryvilsáři
Chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný tygr
australský ovčák, šeltie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12
Živá (32km)
Sa 12:35
Sa 15:01 7.19 km/h 06:49

2

Janošková, Jana
Ejny
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06
Živá (32km)
Sa 11:55
Sa 14:43 6.43 km/h 07:37

2

Bartoňková, Lucie
Zivá
Kříženec hyeny a zmije slovenské útulkové
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48
Živá (32km)
Sa 12:48
Sa 15:25 6.43 km/h 07:37
4 Davidová, Mirka

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14
Živá (32km)
Sa 13:18
Sa 16:16 5.42 km/h 09:02
5 Feherová, Iveta
Gaya Arabella
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02
Živá (32km)
Sa 13:12
Sa 16:38 5.1 km/h 09:36
6 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:10
Sa 16:56 5.09 km/h 09:38
7 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
MOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:54
Sa 18:19 4.84 km/h 10:08
8 Davidová, Pavla
Gaia
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:14
Sa 17:36 4.74 km/h 10:20
9 Zálešáková, Aneta
Lucky
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:21
Sa 18:28 4.35 km/h 11:16
9 Smyčková, Tereza
Od Báry
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:20
Sa 18:28 4.35 km/h 11:16
11 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:57
Sa 18:57 4.24 km/h 11:34
12 Málková, Irena
Tim
border kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:56
Sa 18:53 4.24 km/h 11:34
13 Bytyqi, Fabiána
Theodor
Sheltie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19
Živá (32km)
Sa 16:44
Sa 20:20 4.08 km/h 12:01
13 Musilová, Tereza
Enzo Daddy´s boy B.G´s Phantasia aka Bony
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19
Živá (32km)
Sa 16:44
Sa 20:20 4.08 km/h 12:01
15 Junková, Kristýna
Graffiti Seahawk
hovawart
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:54
Sa 19:20 4.05 km/h 12:06
15 Oppelt, Veronika
Quent
HW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14
Živá (32km)
Sa 14:54
Sa 19:20 4.05 km/h 12:06
17 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05
Živá (32km)
Sa 15:11
Sa 19:16 4.02 km/h 12:11
17 Hradilová, Hana
Blackie
AUO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05
Živá (32km)
Sa 15:12
Sa 19:16 4.02 km/h 12:11
19 Mikova, Klára
Damon
Dobrman
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05
Živá (32km)
Sa 16:23
Sa 20:23 3.98 km/h 12:18
19 Šišolakova , Eva
Anička
Podenco maneto
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05
Živá (32km)
Sa 16:22
Sa 20:23 3.98 km/h 12:18
21 Boudová, Žaneta
Patla
Hatla
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00
Živá (32km)
Sa 22:51 3.54 km/h 13:51
0 Jurečková, Irena
Becky ze Širé pláně
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03
Živá (32km)
DNF DNF DNF
0 Puhačová, Tereza
Dasa
mix
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Vankova, Marcela
Rocky
krizenec husky+labrador
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Listopadová, Petra
Fly, Zara, Bacon?
AUO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Motejzíková, Lucie
Jasmina, Aladin
Pudl velky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS
0 Šindlerová, Tereza
Aslan
Australský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá (32km)
DNS DNS