Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna


SHORT


Vycházka

Order Surname, name Time

1

Rapant, Pavel
Kira
foxbull útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:45 0 km/h 02:45

2

Sedláková, Zuzana
Aceto Autentico Dragéles
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:35 Sa 11:44 0 km/h 03:09

3

Večeřová, Michaela
Branny Cordis Paladin
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 11:10 0 km/h 03:09
4 Menoušková, Klára
Gaia Nymeria s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 11:10 0 km/h 03:10
5 Rabelová, Petra
Afrodita a Zumi
Německý kr.ohař a Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:06 Sa 12:44 0 km/h 03:38
6 Luštinský, Hubert
Teo
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:56 Sa 12:54 0 km/h 03:58
7 Novotná, Michaela
Buggy
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 12:33 0 km/h 04:07
7 Novotný, Zdeněk
bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 12:49 0 km/h 04:07
7 Novotný, Tomáš
Freya
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 12:33 0 km/h 04:07
7 Valíčková, Pavlína
Baileys
australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 12:49 0 km/h 04:07
11 Nová, Dita
Cody Gold Modrý dukát
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 12:53 0 km/h 04:11
12 Medková, Ivana
Bady
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Sa 12:56 0 km/h 04:17
13 Davidova, Eliška
Fidorka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 13:01 0 km/h 04:20
13 Davidová, Mirka
Andělka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 13:01 0 km/h 04:20
15 Hudcová, Jana
Argo ( Aron ze Skřinářova )
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 12:51 0 km/h 04:27
16 Kapl, Stanislav
Terezka a Žužu
kříženec Bígla a kříženec jezevčíka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:46 Sa 13:22 0 km/h 04:36
17 Foralová, Andrea
Brigit Love Skotské jaro
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:05 Sa 14:45 0 km/h 04:40
17 Lanšperková, Jitka
Fanny
Knírač malý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:05 Sa 14:45 0 km/h 04:40
19 Kuchyňková, Petra
Anero Rosa white, Chess Lužanské hvozdy
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 13:29 0 km/h 04:42
20 Hernandez, Jana
Ally
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 13:53 0 km/h 04:45
21 Kouřilová Kopečná, Kateřina
Renny
Irský setr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 13:55 0 km/h 04:54
22 Francová, Nela
Black & White star ASUMA
Stafordšírský bulteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 13:56 0 km/h 04:55
23 Hončík, Karel
Chuck Black Jewels Bull
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 04:56
23 Hončíková, Andrea
Chuck Black Jewels Bull
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 04:56
23 Hončíková, Kristýna
Bugina Pegas z Jalovčí
RTW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 04:56
23 Kučerová, Andrea
Feebee Arezar Danel Sogno
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:28 Sa 14:24 0 km/h 04:56
27 Dobiášová, Hana
Gippy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:58
27 Šarfová, Monika
Lenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:58
29 Malá, Simona
Cute Cassie from Hofion, Tiffany Live Wicked
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:59
29 Zlámalová, Ilona
Kailua Antique Dust
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:59
31 Dzilská, Zuzana
Sherry
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 12:32 0 km/h 05:03
32 Šrůteková, Dominika
Lexi
Doberman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 05:07
32 Velanová, Eva
Ginny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 05:07
34 Fibich, Tomáš
Edina Schreidon
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 13:44 0 km/h 05:07
35 Švecová, Petra
Rhea a Kami
holandský ovčiak, akita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:22 Sa 14:31 0 km/h 05:09
36 Jindřichová, Iveta
Pita a Panki
xpitbul a čínský naháč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 13:44 0 km/h 05:10
37 Cabejšková, Pavlína
Darvin Šedý poklad
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:16
38 Dufek, Zdenda
Bellis de Molay
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:02 Sa 14:20 0 km/h 05:18
39 Hložánková, Martina
bez pejska
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:00 0 km/h 05:20
39 Strouhalová, Daria
Grey
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:00 0 km/h 05:20
41 Štraitová, Milada
Beky
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:29 Sa 14:53 0 km/h 05:24
42 Pohanková, Hana
Julia GSS
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:25
43 Kubátová, Eva
Attis
Italský vodní pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:21 Sa 14:53 0 km/h 05:32
44 Tomášiková, Jana
Kooiker Hondje
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:33
44 Zajasová, Marie
Kiara Ostrnov / Cindy
Airedale Terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:33
46 Sovová, Kateřina
Fredy
Border Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:16 Sa 13:56 0 km/h 05:40
47 Horáková, Marie
Tequilla, Brandy
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:46
48 Škrabalová, Zuzana
Coraia Nala Green Ma-T
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:47
49 Kaliano, Sára
Cyro z Vltavského kraje
hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:48
49 Kohoutová, Šárka
Elli Srdcerváč
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:48
49 Čundrlová, Jana
Arachné Wolf of the Highlands (Řasenka)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:48
52 Doležalová, Vendula
Daenerys Jednička
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:49
52 Doležalová, Miroslava
Urica Jednička
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:49
52 Havlíčková, Žaneta
Tusani Zimba Zuri
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 14:27 0 km/h 05:49
52 Holušová, Kateřina
Bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 14:27 0 km/h 05:49
52 Paulasová, Aneta
Ginny & Fawík
xPRT, BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 14:27 0 km/h 05:49
52 Šebestová, Jaroslava
Hyena, Robi
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:18 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:49
58 Novák, Roman
Sára
BPB
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 12:55 0 km/h 05:49
58 Přepechalová, Jana
Haity
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 15:14 0 km/h 05:49
58 Kessler, Karel
Betty
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 15:14 0 km/h 05:49
61 Zouharová, Jana
Pegga
Boxer
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:50
62 Klapálková, Gabriela
Max
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:52
62 Vaňková, Nikola
Jambo Jistr
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:52
64 Přichystalová, Zita
Wuffi
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:35 0 km/h 05:55
64 Rožková, Aneta
ATER Without Borders
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:35 0 km/h 05:55
66 Přichystalová, Zuzana
Jill
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:36 0 km/h 05:56
67 Jochcová, Eliška
Jerry
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 15:17 0 km/h 06:20
68 Křikavová, Klára
Kira a Sagvan
Československý vlčák a rumunský voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:07 Sa 15:33 0 km/h 06:26
69 Oujezdská, Šárka
Sanny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:27 Sa 16:02 0 km/h 06:35
70 Hübnerová, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 14:36 0 km/h 06:44
71 Šubínová, Veronika
Devilish Lily z Černobílých
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:40 Sa 17:29 0 km/h 06:49
72 Huspeninová, Veronika
Kira
shiba-inu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:42 Sa 17:32 0 km/h 06:50
73 Burianová, Martina
Sindy Acha Cono Sur
Argentinská doga
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 16:01 0 km/h 07:20
73 Sobotková, Hanka
Endží
Americký stafordšírský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 16:01 0 km/h 07:20
75 Přibylová, Jana
Kazan z Dašického zátiší
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 16:33 0 km/h 08:09
0 Kohoutek, Roman
Monty
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 DNF DNF DNF