Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race KRUŠNOHORSKÝ DOGTREKKING 16 ročník


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:12 Sa 07:51 4.23 km/h 23:39

2

Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Sa 09:38 3.87 km/h 25:50

3

Hotovcová, Eliška
Buddy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 10:54 3.7 km/h 27:02
4 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Sa 15:51 3.14 km/h 31:51
5 Antošová, Michaela
Pluto
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 16:32 3.06 km/h 32:40
6 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 19:51 2.78 km/h 36:01
7 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 19:51 2.77 km/h 36:04
0 Dušková , Štěpánka
Luna
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Pichrtová, Lucie
Bambulka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 DNF DNF DNF

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk
Dix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:32 Sa 00:55 6.1 km/h 16:23

2

Černohorský, Karel
Drina
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 05:40 4.84 km/h 20:40

3

Harna, Libor
Bastien
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:33 Sa 07:27 4.18 km/h 23:54
4 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 Sa 12:45 3.43 km/h 29:10
5 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 17:56 2.9 km/h 34:26
0 Brabec, Roman
Corin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 DNF DNF DNF
0 Černý , Jaroslav
Cassie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 DNF DNF DNF
0 Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 DNF DNF DNF
0 Chládek, Lukáš
Dorka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 DNF DNF DNF
0 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 DNF DNF DNF
0 Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 DNF DNF DNF
0 Ulrych, Josef
Bohemian Beauty
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Sa 04:04 4.93 km/h 20:16

2

Čiperová , Lenka
Garp
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:21 Sa 10:08 3.88 km/h 25:47

3

Veselá, Alena
Beruška, Brita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:53 Sa 10:50 3.71 km/h 26:57
4 Andrlová , Dagmar
Aura Stella Amica
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 12:33 3.45 km/h 28:57
5 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie KJ.
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 13:49 3.33 km/h 30:02
6 Křivánková, Markéta
Cora
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 20:01 2.74 km/h 36:31
7 Hellerová, Jana
Ferda
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 21:47 2.65 km/h 37:48
7 Pospíšilová, Lucie
Greisy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 21:47 2.65 km/h 37:48
9 Málková , Irena
Chilli
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Su 00:06 2.48 km/h 40:22
9 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Su 00:06 2.48 km/h 40:22
0 Růžičková, Jitka
Neli
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 DNF DNF DNF
0 Košková , Petra
Bea
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 DNF DNF DNF

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Davidov, Martin
Agi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Sa 05:54 4.54 km/h 22:03

2

Chvalný , Jaroslav
Max
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:15 Sa 07:07 4.37 km/h 22:52

3

Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala´s, Vincent Vega
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:23 Sa 07:34 4.31 km/h 23:11
4 Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Sa 07:35 4.21 km/h 23:44
5 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 08:33 4.02 km/h 24:51
6 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:34 Sa 09:44 3.97 km/h 25:10
7 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 17:45 2.93 km/h 34:06
8 Kolář, Karel
Neira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 18:12 2.93 km/h 34:07
9 Pospíšil, Zdeněk
Bony
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 21:47 2.65 km/h 37:48
10 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Su 06:58 2.18 km/h 45:58
0 Dinstpír , Milan
Maja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Polášek , Roman
Apu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 DNF DNF DNF
0 Černý , Antonín
Tom
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tichý, Jan
Balů
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 DNF DNF DNF
0 Honěk , Oldřich
Barney
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:37 DNF DNF DNF
0 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 DNF DNF DNF
0 Štítkovec, Martin
Mia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 DNF DNF DNF

MID


Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný tygr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 14:48 0 km/h 05:50

2

Nováková, Miluše
Sagan Tiger
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 13:53 0 km/h 06:06

3

Müllerová , Lucie
Boogie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:13 Sa 14:49 0 km/h 06:36
4 Kvaková, Veronika
Atrey Novas Bohemia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 15:31 0 km/h 07:00
5 Kaščáková, Petra
Lady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 15:27 0 km/h 07:20
6 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 15:34 0 km/h 07:54
7 Davidová, Mirka
Gaia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 16:11 0 km/h 08:09
7 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka, Kenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 16:11 0 km/h 08:09
9 Gráfová , Věra
Mystery
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 16:03 0 km/h 08:28
9 Ryjáčková, Romana
Ambra
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 16:03 0 km/h 08:28
11 Hronová, Martina
Berry, Kira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 16:32 0 km/h 08:42
12 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 17:41 0 km/h 09:00
12 Bartoňková, Lucie
Živá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 17:41 0 km/h 09:00
14 Vlachová , Barbora
Tess
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 17:00 0 km/h 09:19
15 Hrbková, Jitka
Affi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 17:16 0 km/h 09:24
15 Poláková, Lucie
Gina, Annie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 17:16 0 km/h 09:24
17 Hrdlovičová , Monika
Fanánek Loo Fabián Arqeva
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 18:30 0 km/h 09:53
18 Medková, Kateřina
Gaston Karo Arqeva
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 18:30 0 km/h 09:54
19 Liznová , Tereza
Scott, Finn
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 18:26 0 km/h 10:48
20 Kohlová, Alena
Emerity
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 19:14 0 km/h 10:55
21 Sekar, Karolína
Pocahontas Siwash legend
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 19:25 0 km/h 11:48
22 Jindráková, Radka
Cool-Paws Big Dream Came True
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 19:30 0 km/h 11:49
22 Zimová, Jarmila
Attari z Drahlovské zahrady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 19:30 0 km/h 11:49
24 Čapounová , Magdalena
Bera
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 20:00 0 km/h 11:56
25 Dvořáková , Natálka
Luky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 21:19 0 km/h 13:25
25 Koubová, Eliška
Fiona
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 21:19 0 km/h 13:25
27 Prokopová, Marie
Artuš, Roxy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 23:20 0 km/h 15:09
0 Horníková , Lenka
Dack
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tidlbachová, Ivana
Jim
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tomášková, Lucie
Ark
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tomášková , Markéta
Asterix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 DNF DNF DNF

Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Knor, Oldřich
Buffy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:44 0 km/h 06:07

2

Müller, Lukáš
Sušenka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:13 Sa 14:49 0 km/h 06:36

3

Jamelský, Michal
Willy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 15:27 0 km/h 07:21
4 Vlach, Jan
Paprika
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 17:00 0 km/h 09:16
5 Fleming, Zdeněk
Olaf Siwash legend
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 19:22 0 km/h 11:45
6 Janota, Tomáš
Diego z Rudého údolí
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 20:21 0 km/h 12:26
7 Dvořák, Petr
Riči
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 21:19 0 km/h 13:25
8 Masák, Tomáš
Soí
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 23:20 0 km/h 15:09
0 Juppa, Štěpán
Jack
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 DNF DNF DNF