Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ZDE JSOU LVI


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Fr 23:42 5.5 km/h 16:21

2

Wáwrová, Luisa
Freya
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Sa 02:30 4.78 km/h 18:49

3

Foralová, Anna
Rufi
borderteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:27 Sa 02:52 4.64 km/h 19:25
4 Deverová, Romana
Urranus
Daraskár
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 02:53 4.6 km/h 19:35
5 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio
z Molu Es
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:25 Sa 04:19 4.52 km/h 19:54
6 Foberová, Markéta
Cairo
z Osůvek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 11:54 3.14 km/h 28:40
7 Juřenová, Renata
Bernard
Noupasaran
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 11:55 3.14 km/h 28:41
8 Forstová, Daniela
Remi
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 12:53 3.05 km/h 29:30
8 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi
s Divokou krví
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 12:53 3.05 km/h 29:30
10 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 21:53 2.44 km/h 36:53

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk
Dix
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 Fr 17:57 8.96 km/h 10:03

2

Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Fr 17:25 8.67 km/h 10:23

3

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Fr 18:46 8.06 km/h 11:10
4 Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky
Domgor
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03 Fr 20:46 6.56 km/h 13:43
5 Harna, Libor
Bastien
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Fr 23:23 5.52 km/h 16:19
6 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 02:53 4.59 km/h 19:36
7 Kiršbaum, Jakub
Janette
amstaf
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 02:52 4.58 km/h 19:40
8 Vejtasa, Vojtěch
Mája
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 11:56 3.15 km/h 28:37

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Plaštiaková , Miroslava
Falco
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Fr 23:12 5.92 km/h 15:12

2

Křováková, Hana
Alischa
z Div.Třešňovky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 Sa 01:57 4.95 km/h 18:11

3

Veselá, Alena
Beruška,Brita
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 06:05 4.03 km/h 22:21
4 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy
z Archy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Sa 06:05 3.99 km/h 22:34
5 Růžičková, Jitka
Neli
kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 12:01 3.15 km/h 28:37
6 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 22:29 2.3 km/h 39:08
0 Bayerová, Helena
Artur Smiling
Dayko Indie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Davidov, Martin
Agi
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Fr 20:38 6.86 km/h 13:07

2

Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Fr 20:59 6.84 km/h 13:09

3

Školník, Pavel
Airy
z Lit.kotliny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Fr 22:30 6.04 km/h 14:54
4 Šeda, Jan
Hick
Sideric Miks
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:42 Sa 02:35 5.03 km/h 17:53
5 Suchý, Radim
Gina
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 06:39 3.87 km/h 23:16
6 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Sa 11:22 3.19 km/h 28:11
7 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 11:56 3.15 km/h 28:37
8 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Sa 11:55 3.14 km/h 28:42
9 Jareš, Ondřej
India
z Majk.zahrádky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:50 Sa 14:03 3.08 km/h 29:13
10 Unger, Viktor
Paloma
Ratonero
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:12 Sa 17:31 2.7 km/h 33:19
11 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie
Akruko
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 21:53 2.44 km/h 36:53
12 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Hosp.povaleč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 22:29 2.3 km/h 39:10
0 Kantor, Pavel
Goja
Sh
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Martinů, Jana
Mia
ESP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 13:50 7.25 km/h 05:31

2

Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 15:03 5.01 km/h 07:59

3

Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
zaplaceno
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 15:29 4.9 km/h 08:10
4 Sztymonová, Lenka
Johanka
Hvězda Vysočiny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 15:25 4.81 km/h 08:19
5 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego
z Rud.údolí
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 15:42 4.63 km/h 08:38
6 Kočí, Monika
Kenny
Fifinka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 16:37 4.38 km/h 09:08
7 Macková, Renata
Cácorka
z Boh.pastviny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 18:05 4.17 km/h 09:36
8 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 17:00 4.03 km/h 09:55
9 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:18 3.94 km/h 10:09
10 Nováková, Martina
Míša
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 17:15 3.93 km/h 10:10
11 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 17:17 3.9 km/h 10:16
12 Klapálková, Gabriela
Max
velššpringr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 18:14 3.8 km/h 10:31
13 Libová, Renata
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 18:17 3.58 km/h 11:10
14 Šopáková, Michaela
Bejby
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 20:16 3.27 km/h 12:14
15 Jurečková, Irena
Becky
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 20:45 3.18 km/h 12:35
15 Raczová, Jana
Žuchtýnek
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 20:45 3.18 km/h 12:35
17 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak
od Mam.skály
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 20:03 3.16 km/h 12:39
18 Jančíková, Alena
Delawere
Fidelis et Fortis
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 21:11 2.93 km/h 13:38
19 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica
Yantarni
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 22:19 2.9 km/h 13:49
0 Davidová, Mirka
zaplaceno
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 DNF DNF DNF
0 Červeňáková, Zlatka
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Barošová, Zdeňka
Kailua
Cold Creek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Preková, Adéla
Deasy
Šťastný koutek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny
Chantal Wandellmere
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Měhýšová, Karolína
Vita
BOT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Poppová, Ludmila
Bleška
plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Svobodová, Vendula
Bonnie
Quenn Vilaxis
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kupcová, Monika
Pedro
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bradáčová, Petra
Deep In Love Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šenová, Petra
Křeček
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Menoušková, Klára
Gaia Nemyria
s Div.krví
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vaňková, Nikola
Jambo
Jistr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Čada, Radomír
Ezro
Locura
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 13:50 7.25 km/h 05:31

2

Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 13:10 7.1 km/h 05:38

3

Solanský, Robin
Caesar
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 14:32 6.23 km/h 06:25
4 Antoš, Jan
Arny
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 13:49 6.15 km/h 06:30
5 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 13:41 6.11 km/h 06:33
6 Csontos, Marian
Hathor
Foxi Fox
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 14:54 5.8 km/h 06:54
7 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 18:17 3.58 km/h 11:10
8 Adámek, Vojta
Eternity
Miagorpok
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 22:19 2.9 km/h 13:49
0 Hochman, Ondřej
Engie
z Kov.tvrze
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Popek, Tomáš
Marlon
AK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Czerner, Lukáš
Viki
flat coated retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Adámek, Lukáš
Miki
mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kozel, Petr
Yery
něm.ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bradáč, Honza
Kailua Sweet Seduction
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Škula, Zdeněk
Loki
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

SHORT


SHORT

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:28 Sa 10:05 12.37 km/h 01:37

2

Lisá, Iza
Nero
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 11:00 8.05 km/h 02:29

2

Lisý, Lukáš
Aslan
ČHP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 11:00 8.05 km/h 02:29
4 Šimčíková, Vendula
Chapp
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 10:00 7.64 km/h 02:37
5 Štefková, Dagmar
Caro
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 10:05 7.41 km/h 02:42
5 Priesolová, Daniela
Hugo
borderteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 10:05 7.41 km/h 02:42
7 Kurečková, Lucie
Deizy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 11:06 5.61 km/h 03:34
7 Chmelař, Jiří
zaplaceno
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 11:06 5.61 km/h 03:34
9 Harnová, Veronika
Amee
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 11:21 4.72 km/h 04:14
10 Trojanová, Zuzana
Ebi,Don
pinč,mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 11:58 4.4 km/h 04:33
11 Karkošková, Slavěna
Ceegee a Vigo
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 13:03 4.29 km/h 04:40
11 Rýznarová, Darina
Lexa
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 13:03 4.29 km/h 04:40
13 Drahotušská, Blanka
Amy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 13:16 3.83 km/h 05:13
14 Vehovská, Květuše
Viktor
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 13:36 3.82 km/h 05:14
14 Aneta, Frenetka
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 13:36 3.82 km/h 05:14
14 Huserová, Veronika
Ella
dobrman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 13:17 3.82 km/h 05:14
14 Frančáková, Alexandra
Sára
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 13:17 3.82 km/h 05:14
14 Schwarczová, Aneta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 13:36 3.82 km/h 05:14
19 Vehovský, Aleš
Bernie
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 13:37 3.81 km/h 05:15
19 Schwarcz, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 13:37 3.81 km/h 05:15
21 Novák, Roman
Sára
ruská boloňka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 14:06 3.72 km/h 05:23
22 Kučera, Tomáš
Viki,Johny,Jack
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 13:35 3.69 km/h 05:25
23 Jindřichová, Iveta
Pita a Panki
mix,č.naháč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 14:34 3.57 km/h 05:36
23 Jenčová, Marie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 14:34 3.57 km/h 05:36
25 Popek, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 12:54 3.47 km/h 05:46
26 Kozelková, Lenka
Barney
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 14:34 3.46 km/h 05:47
27 Suchý, Antonín
Pety
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 13:41 3.4 km/h 05:53
27 Suchý, Štěpán
Honey
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 13:41 3.4 km/h 05:53
29 Hrubá, Leona
Zoro
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 13:42 3.39 km/h 05:54
0 Duríšková, Lenka
Dolly
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jarda, Artík
labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jelínková, Veronika
Amiable Joel
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šimonová, Pavlína
Amy
NF
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička
podenco maneto
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vaněk, Petr
Nicko
RTW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS