Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race STOPOU STREJDY ŠERÁKA


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Pichrtová, Lucie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:50 5.7 km/h 16:50
15

2

Lédlová, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:51 5.7 km/h 16:51
14

3

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:52 4.83 km/h 19:52
13
4 Štelclová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:21 4.3 km/h 22:21
12
5 Král Hajlichová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 08:13 3.81 km/h 25:13
11
6 Jandeková, Nela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:45 3.46 km/h 27:45
10
7 Čípová, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:07 2.81 km/h 34:07
9
8 Staníková, Kamila

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 19:17 2.65 km/h 36:17
8
9 Rafajová, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 23:34 2.37 km/h 40:34
7
10 Kašparová, Věra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 02:28 2.21 km/h 43:28
6
0 Pokorná, Veronika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Antošová, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Novotná, Darina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Tichá, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Vargová, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Raczová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Dluhošová, Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Deverová, Romana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Navrátilová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Brlejová, Sarah

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Červinková, Jiřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Bartoňková, Lucie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 20:22 7.18 km/h 13:22
15

2

Družba, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 21:47 6.49 km/h 14:47
14

3

Panáček, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:57 5.66 km/h 16:57
13
4 Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 03:31 4.68 km/h 20:31
12
5 Kolář, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:20 4.3 km/h 22:20
11
6 Kiršbaum, Jakub

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:58 4.18 km/h 22:58
10
7 Navrátil, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:59 4.18 km/h 22:59
9
8 Egg, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 08:14 3.8 km/h 25:14
8
9 Rečka, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:59 3.31 km/h 28:59
7
10 Cafourek, Václav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:17 3.07 km/h 31:17
6
11 Dvořák, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 21:32 2.49 km/h 38:32
5
12 Müller, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 21:56 2.47 km/h 38:56
4
13 Kužel, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 02:28 2.21 km/h 43:28
3
0 Strašil, Miroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Král, Aleš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Merva, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Berka, Zdeněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Mamula, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Mihok, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Pačes, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:58 5.66 km/h 16:58
15

2

Plaštiaková, Miroslava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:52 4.83 km/h 19:52
14

3

Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 08:12 3.81 km/h 25:12
13
4 Rožňová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:37 3.48 km/h 27:37
12
5 Matrková, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:32 3.36 km/h 28:32
11
6 Suchardová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:20 3.06 km/h 31:20
10
7 Hrubcová, Dana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 15:28 2.96 km/h 32:28
9
8 Andrlová, Dagmar

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 19:18 2.64 km/h 36:18
8
9 Podoláková, Milena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 20:52 2.54 km/h 37:52
7
10 Majerová, Simona

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 21:12 2.51 km/h 38:12
6
11 Křováková, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 03:02 2.18 km/h 44:02
5
0 Kourdi, Soolaima

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Fochlerová, Jitka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Krepsová, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Pospíšilová, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Jurečková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Čiperová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kocourek, Lubomír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:48 5.71 km/h 16:48
15

2

Barák, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:49 5.71 km/h 16:49
14

3

Koláček, Patrik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:47 4.85 km/h 19:47
13
4 Vala, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:52 4.83 km/h 19:52
12
5 Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 04:14 4.52 km/h 21:14
11
6 Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 04:48 4.4 km/h 21:48
10
7 Gejdoš, Matej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:21 4.3 km/h 22:21
9
8 Šikuta, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:57 4.18 km/h 22:57
8
9 Vejtasa, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:45 3.46 km/h 27:45
7
10 Vlček, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 12:25 3.26 km/h 29:25
6
11 Kolář, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:16 3.07 km/h 31:16
5
12 Hrubec, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 15:28 2.96 km/h 32:28
4
13 Soudek, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 16:51 2.84 km/h 33:51
3
14 Honěk, Oldřich

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 20:34 2.56 km/h 37:34
2
15 Twardek, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 01:20 2.27 km/h 42:20
1
15 Hurych, Jaromír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 01:20 2.27 km/h 42:20
1
17 Chvalný, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 03:02 2.18 km/h 44:02
1
18 Polášek, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 03:20 2.17 km/h 44:20
1
0 Pokorný, Ctirad

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Bodlák, Luboš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Kdýr, Marian

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Kolátor, Vít

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Staník, Antonín

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Tonder, Čestmír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kakáčová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 12:51 8.03 km/h 05:51
15

2

Červenáková, Zlata

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:26 5.57 km/h 08:26
14

3

Sztymonová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:27 5.56 km/h 08:27
13
4 Maralíková, Magda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:34 5.49 km/h 08:34
12
5 Janošková, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:35 5.48 km/h 08:35
11
6 Bajsová, Sylva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:53 5.29 km/h 08:53
10
7 Nováčková, Taťána

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:16 5.07 km/h 09:16
9
8 Šopáková, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:30 4.95 km/h 09:30
8
9 Macková, Renáta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:40 4.86 km/h 09:40
7
10 Redlová, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:41 4.85 km/h 09:41
6
11 Budínová, Marie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:45 4.82 km/h 09:45
5
12 Kolářská, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:54 4.75 km/h 09:54
4
13 Kantorová, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:56 4.73 km/h 09:56
3
14 Radvanská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:04 4.67 km/h 10:04
2
15 Kočí, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:42 4.39 km/h 10:42
1
16 Kalinová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 19:03 3.9 km/h 12:03
1
17 Klapálková, Gabriela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 19:11 3.86 km/h 12:11
1
18 Hamáková, Nikol

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 19:27 3.78 km/h 12:27
1
19 Lédlová, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 19:28 3.77 km/h 12:28
1
20 Nováková, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:17 3.54 km/h 13:17
1
21 Sušánková, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:38 3.45 km/h 13:38
1
22 Schenková, Alexandra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:40 3.44 km/h 13:40
1
23 Štibrányiová, Eva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:53 3.39 km/h 13:53
1
0 Lichková, Zdenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Adamíková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Medková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Smékalová, Ladislava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Vaňková, Nikola

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Hronová, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Stolárik, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 11:59 9.43 km/h 04:59
15

2

Blecha, Oldřich

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 12:51 8.03 km/h 05:51
14

3

Swaczyna, Radek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 13:14 7.54 km/h 06:14
13
4 Antoš, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 14:30 6.27 km/h 07:30
12
5 Komrska, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 14:31 6.25 km/h 07:31
11
6 Solanský, Robin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:07 5.79 km/h 08:07
10
7 Ott, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:08 5.78 km/h 08:08
9
8 Bajs, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 15:53 5.29 km/h 08:53
8
9 Stoklásek, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:45 4.82 km/h 09:45
7
10 Kolářský, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:54 4.75 km/h 09:54
6
10 Jochec, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:54 4.75 km/h 09:54
6
12 Novák, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:17 3.54 km/h 13:17
4
13 Sušánka, Robert

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:38 3.45 km/h 13:38
3
14 Kovář, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:40 3.44 km/h 13:40
2
0 Čada, Radomír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Nevrkla, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Kubíček, Lubomír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Ján, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Horáček, Radovan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Grigel, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Jareš, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNS DNS DNS