Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race KRAJEM BŘIDLICE


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Král Hajlichová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 01:22 4.81 km/h 18:17:32
15

2

Jandeková, Nela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:06 Sa 02:55 4.67 km/h 18:49:57
14

3

Wáwrová, Luisa

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:16 Sa 01:44 4.52 km/h 19:28:45
13
4 Petríková , Eva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:09 Sa 14:59 2.68 km/h 32:50:20
12
5 Raczová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:45 Sa 18:30 2.61 km/h 33:45:42
11

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Fr 16:52 9.15 km/h 09:36:50
15

2

Družba, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01 Fr 15:47 9.01 km/h 09:46:08
14

3

Řezáč, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:26 Fr 16:40 8.59 km/h 10:14:19
13
4 Panáček, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:00 Fr 17:41 7.52 km/h 11:41:40
12
5 Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:00 Fr 17:53 7.4 km/h 11:53:12
11
6 Egg, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 01:22 4.81 km/h 18:17:05
10
7 Dvořák, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57 Sa 15:23 2.8 km/h 31:26:53
9
8 Revák, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:10 Sa 14:59 2.68 km/h 32:49:50
8

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 05:59 Fr 17:53 7.39 km/h 11:54:12
15

2

Plaštiaková, Miroslava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Fr 20:02 7.02 km/h 12:31:42
14

3

Rožňová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:55 Sa 00:34 4.98 km/h 17:39:33
13
4 Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 01:45 4.79 km/h 18:21:32
12
5 Andrlová , Dagmar

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:28 Sa 01:45 4.56 km/h 19:17:02
11
6 Kourdi, Soolaima

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 14:08 2.88 km/h 30:34:43
10
7 Růžičková, Jitka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 13:54 2.86 km/h 30:47:35
9
8 Jurečková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:45 Sa 18:30 2.61 km/h 33:45:42
8
0 Křováková, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:17 DNF DNF DNF
0

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Koláček , Patrik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03 Fr 18:45 7.52 km/h 11:42:23
15

2

Davidov, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:23 Fr 18:35 7.21 km/h 12:12:31
14

3

Chvalný, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07 Fr 21:43 6.47 km/h 13:36:32
13
4 Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Fr 21:49 6.11 km/h 14:24:14
12
5 Šikuta, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01 Fr 21:04 5.85 km/h 15:03:20
11
6 Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:03 Sa 01:09 5.14 km/h 17:06:35
10
7 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 02:55 4.62 km/h 19:03:52
9
8 Vejtasa, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:16 Sa 01:45 4.52 km/h 19:28:45
8
9 Bodlák , Luboš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:15 Sa 10:31 3.35 km/h 26:15:45
7

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Martinů, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 11:39 10.61 km/h 04:03:10
15

2

Kantorová, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 11:22 9.99 km/h 04:18:16
14

3

Chmelařová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 12:08 8.58 km/h 05:00:35
13
4 Červenáková, Zlata

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 12:14 8.55 km/h 05:01:35
12
5 Kupcová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 12:14 8.52 km/h 05:02:57
11
6 Dzugasová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:56 Sa 14:15 8.08 km/h 05:19:17
10
7 Kolářská, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 13:15 7.71 km/h 05:34:45
9
8 Maralíková, Magda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 13:11 7.14 km/h 06:01:08
8
9 Kokešová , Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 13:44 6.91 km/h 06:13:20
7
10 Nováčková, Taťána

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 14:06 6.88 km/h 06:14:53
6
11 Truskova, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 14:16 6.7 km/h 06:25:10
5
12 Kočí, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 14:38 6.28 km/h 06:50:58
4
13 Radvanská , Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 14:04 6.21 km/h 06:55:23
3
14 Feherová , Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 14:08 6.14 km/h 07:00:26
2
15 Davidová, Mirka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 14:34 5.94 km/h 07:14:09
1
16 Nováková, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 14:57 5.52 km/h 07:47:10
1
17 Opavská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 15:30 5.52 km/h 07:47:20
1
18 Šišoláková, Eva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 16:19 5.46 km/h 07:52:44
1
19 Weigelová, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 16:50 5.24 km/h 08:12:31
1
20 Hornová, Libuše

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 16:52 4.98 km/h 08:37:58
1
21 Chocholková, Daniela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:44 4.95 km/h 08:40:54
1
21 Barošová, Zdeňka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:44 4.95 km/h 08:40:54
1
23 Davidova, Pavla

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 16:08 4.88 km/h 08:48:15
1
24 Svobodová, Vendula

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 16:52 4.37 km/h 09:49:59
1

DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Stolárik, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 10:34 12.92 km/h 03:19:41
15

2

Swaczyna, Radek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 11:54 10.42 km/h 04:07:40
14

3

Komrska, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 11:38 9.89 km/h 04:21
13
4 Sztymon, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 12:01 9.05 km/h 04:45
12
5 Adámek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 12:49 7.49 km/h 05:44:15
11
6 Kolářský, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 13:41 7.14 km/h 06:01:25
10
7 Větrovec, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 15:37 5.78 km/h 07:26:15
9
8 Weigel, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 16:50 5.24 km/h 08:12:31
8
9 Kantor, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:06 Sa 17:36 5.06 km/h 08:30
7
10 Žilinec, Štěpán

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:12 4.94 km/h 08:41:51
6
11 Valihrach, Zdeněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 16:12 4.93 km/h 08:42:51
5
12 Beran, Jiri

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:15 4.91 km/h 08:45:16
4
13 Kohoutek, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 17:32 4.68 km/h 09:10:49
3

Short