Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race FRYŠTÁCKÝ DOGTREKKING


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 00:34 5.44 km/h 16:44

2

Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 08:17 3.72 km/h 24:28

3

Deverová, Romana
Urranus Daraskár
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:02 Sa 10:18 3.46 km/h 26:16
4 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 11:15 3.3 km/h 27:37
5 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:58 Sa 13:22 3.1 km/h 29:24
6 Horáčková, Stanislava
Bady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 Sa 13:49 3.03 km/h 30:03
7 Lédlová, Kristýna
Adelig Severní tvář
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11 Sa 17:19 2.75 km/h 33:08
8 Hamáková, Nikol
Adelig Severní tvář
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 Sa 17:19 2.75 km/h 33:09
9 Juřenová, Renáta
Bernard Noupasaran
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 18:13 2.64 km/h 34:28
0 Král, Hajlichová Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 DNF DNF DNF

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk
Nio
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:08 Fr 20:01 7.66 km/h 11:53

2

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Fr 20:30 7.58 km/h 12:00

3

Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Fr 20:48 7 km/h 13:00
4 Panáček, Lukáš
Indie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Fr 22:47 5.96 km/h 15:16
5 Fortelný, Stanislav
Kora
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Fr 22:52 5.93 km/h 15:20
6 Harna, Libor
Bastien
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 03:26 4.58 km/h 19:52
7 Rečka, Vojtěch
Roný
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Sa 06:53 4 km/h 22:44
8 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 08:15 3.71 km/h 24:33
9 Tomek, Milan
SEB - Aoraki Highlander Hill
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:37 Sa 08:17 3.69 km/h 24:40
10 Kosan, Pavel
Derkim Devero Tapro, Frajer Srdcové Eso
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:03 Sa 10:18 3.47 km/h 26:15
11 Novotný, Michal
Ciko
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:12 Sa 17:20 2.75 km/h 33:08
0 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 00:00 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:33 DNF DNF DNF
0 Dvořák, Petr
Luky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 DNF DNF DNF
0 Šmíd, Michal
Bessie z Čermenských lesů
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bayerová, Helena
Aiko, Indie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Fr 22:51 5.93 km/h 15:20

2

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 00:01 5.63 km/h 16:09

3

Vlčková, Marcela
Corin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 05:46 4.12 km/h 22:06
4 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 06:24 3.97 km/h 22:54
5 Veselá, Alena
Beruška, Brita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:53 Sa 08:14 3.74 km/h 24:21
6 Andrlová, Dagmar
Aura Stella Amica
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 Sa 08:17 3.68 km/h 24:42
7 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 13:49 3.03 km/h 30:02
8 Pavelková, Helena
Blackie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Sa 21:10 2.44 km/h 37:19
9 Majerová, Simona
Airin, Dasty
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 Su 00:07 2.26 km/h 40:13

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 00:00 5.57 km/h 16:21

2

Vala, Viktor
Mia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:13 Sa 02:49 4.89 km/h 18:36

3

Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské Kotliny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 05:47 4.13 km/h 22:03
4 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 08:16 3.83 km/h 23:46
5 Soudek, Vojtěch
Tara
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 17:39 2.67 km/h 34:03
6 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin, Mája
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Sa 18:13 2.64 km/h 34:30
7 Unger, Viktor
Aria angel wild life
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Sa 21:10 2.45 km/h 37:10
8 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:26 Su 00:07 2.29 km/h 39:41
0 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Budiský, Martin
Colt
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:14 DNF DNF DNF
0 Živna, Petr
Paloma
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 DNF DNF DNF

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Martinů, Jana
Mia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 13:43 7.63 km/h 05:54

2

Fialová, Klára
Fereshte
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 14:03 7.11 km/h 06:20

3

Holíková, Pavla
Agi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 14:39 6.38 km/h 07:03
4 Darebníková, Nikola
Bez psa - Jessika
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 14:54 6.22 km/h 07:14
5 Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 15:18 6.08 km/h 07:24
6 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 16:52 5.37 km/h 08:23
7 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 16:31 5.23 km/h 08:36
8 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthiphe Kelecsky poklad
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 17:15 4.96 km/h 09:04
9 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 16:52 4.9 km/h 09:11
10 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 17:18 4.74 km/h 09:30
11 Daňková, Zdeňka
Brunie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 17:19 4.59 km/h 09:48
11 Včelicová, Lucie
Kira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 17:20 4.59 km/h 09:48
13 Krajčová, Andrea
Black
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 19:12 4.21 km/h 10:42
13 Ušelová, Petra
Coco Mary Crazy Sun
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 19:12 4.21 km/h 10:42
15 Šopáková, Michaela
Bejby
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 18:31 4.13 km/h 10:54
16 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 19:10 4.01 km/h 11:13
17 Feherová, Iveta
Gaya Arabellaa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 19:13 3.86 km/h 11:39
18 Nováková, Martina
Míša
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 19:22 3.86 km/h 11:40
19 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské Mokřiny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 20:15 3.81 km/h 11:48
20 Plisková, Petra
Chilli Our Lady Of Kims dream
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 19:51 3.74 km/h 12:01
21 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 Sa 22:04 3.25 km/h 13:52
22 Hanousková, Jitka
Falco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 22:03 3.14 km/h 14:19
23 Hanzikova, Hana
Tory
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 22:15 3.1 km/h 14:30
0 Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 DNF DNF DNF
0 Jiroutová, Adéla
Kailua Crystal Mountain
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 DNF DNF DNF
0 Motejzíková, Lucie
Jasmína
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 DNF DNF DNF

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Antoš, Jan
Arny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 13:45 7.54 km/h 05:58

2

Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 13:46 7.5 km/h 06:00

3

Solanský, Robin
Caesar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 13:48 7.3 km/h 06:10
4 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 14:15 7.2 km/h 06:15
5 Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 14:17 7.14 km/h 06:18
6 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:28 Sa 14:48 7.11 km/h 06:20
7 Janda, Jakub
pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 14:54 6.21 km/h 07:15
8 Bajs, Peter
Aďa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 16:31 5.24 km/h 08:35
9 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:37 4.94 km/h 09:07
10 Vetrovec, Jan
Pikuš (Valentino Krásná Louka)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 19:14 4.19 km/h 10:44
11 Remeš, Leoš
Chico
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 19:51 3.75 km/h 12:00
0 Beran, Jiří
Amy Bovaxy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Daněk, Martin
Nissy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Brabec, Roman
Akkon, Beruška
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:16 DNF DNF DNF
0 Komárek, Milan
Blacky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kozel, Petr
Yery
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 DNF DNF DNF
0 Mikulík, Miroslav
Lyannna Lilith od Ledové královny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 DNF DNF DNF
0 Němota, Filip
Trishmar's Double The Money
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 DNF DNF DNF

CC


ccz

Order Surname, name Time

1

Dlapová, Beáta
Chewy Filko Morava
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 12:30 0 km/h 03:45

2

Rosenbergová, Hana
Karlík Hvězda Vysočiny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 12:30 0 km/h 03:45:03

3

Jínková, Veronika
Awa Balance Point
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 12:30 0 km/h 03:45:05
4 Šimůnková, Adriana
Chico
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 13:12 0 km/h 04:27
5 Bartošová, Adéla
Grace
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 13:29 0 km/h 04:44
6 Topičová, Petra
Glacial Grace Killers Hole
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 13:35 0 km/h 04:50
7 Krejčířová, Hanka
Nissy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 14:15 0 km/h 05:30
8 Jachanová, Irena
Teddy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 14:59 0 km/h 06:14
9 Netopilová, Sluštíková Gabriela
Chilly Sachmet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 15:00 0 km/h 06:15
10 Daníčková, Petra
Delaney
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 15:01 0 km/h 06:16
11 Kurečková, Lucie
Deizy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 15:16 0 km/h 06:31
12 Huspeninová, Veronika
Kira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 16:05 0 km/h 07:20
13 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 16:21 0 km/h 07:36
0 Blahová, Lucie
Arya, Amy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 00:00 0 km/h 00:00
0 Daoudova, Christine
Vincent Vega
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 00:00 0 km/h 00:00
0 Hlavicová, Tereza
Čiko
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 00:00 0 km/h 00:00

ccm

Order Surname, name Time

1

Komrska, Petr
Dan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 11:31 0 km/h 02:46

2

Konečný, Roman
Sany
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 11:41 0 km/h 02:56

3

Bortel, Miroslav
Benji - Bunch Of Joy Carcassonne Tolugo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 13:29 0 km/h 04:44
4 Jaroš, Radim
Tacco Hadí vrch
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 14:09 0 km/h 05:24
5 Daněk, Martin
Nissy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 14:15 0 km/h 05:30
6 Hanák, Ivo
Majda
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 15:24 0 km/h 06:39
7 Ovsený, Tadeáš
Cassidy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 16:04 0 km/h 07:19
8 Šimák, David
Kessy, Ben
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 16:05 0 km/h 07:20
9 Olej, Rudolf
Fifinka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 16:21 0 km/h 07:36
10 Ulman, Přemysl
pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 20:00 0 km/h 11:15
0 Svoboda, Lukáš
Belen
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 DNF DNF DNF