Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PES V TAHU - PŘES ČÁRU


MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Martinů, Jana
Mia
ESP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 13:14 9 km/h 04:53:18
15

2

Topolska, Veronika
Joy
Eurohound
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 Sa 13:14 8.73 km/h 05:02:14
14

3

Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
Ohař x Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 13:39 7.22 km/h 06:05:41
13
4 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 15:07 7.14 km/h 06:09:49
12
5 Kostelanská, Tereza Kostelanská
Aischa the Princess Wulfkeena
Bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 14:50 6.66 km/h 06:36:16
11
6 Šopáková, Michaela
Bejby
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 14:16 6.5 km/h 06:46:27
10
7 Červenáková , Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 14:58 6.26 km/h 07:01:59
9
8 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 15:21 6.19 km/h 07:06:27
8
9 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 15:09 6.17 km/h 07:08:06
7
10 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthiphe Kelečský poklad
Chesapeake Bay retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 16:19 5.88 km/h 07:29
6
11 Vacíková, Kateřina
Cherry
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 15:11 5.85 km/h 07:31:15
5
12 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 14:42 5.83 km/h 07:32:52
4
13 Vokálová, Pavla
EBBY
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 15:31 5.54 km/h 07:56:25
3
14 Hronová, Martina
Berry
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 15:45 5.51 km/h 07:58:48
2
15 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 16:11 5.37 km/h 08:11:57
1
16 Zukalová, Barbora
NARA
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 16:07 5.33 km/h 08:15:19
1
17 Mašková, Stanislava
Lentilka
XBOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 15:43 5.31 km/h 08:16:49
1
18 Jakubcová, Lucie
Harry
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 15:44 5.27 km/h 08:21:25
1
19 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý Chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 16:48 5.15 km/h 08:32:36
1
20 Davidová, Mirka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 16:27 5 km/h 08:47:55
1
21 Nováková, Martina
Míša
x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 16:14 4.84 km/h 09:05:23
1
22 Davidova, Pavla
Gaia
AO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 16:56 4.79 km/h 09:10:37
1
23 Hambergerová, Marie
Kymi
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 17:16 4.78 km/h 09:12:27
1
24 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 16:55 4.73 km/h 09:18:17
1
25 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 16:56 4.59 km/h 09:34:40
1
26 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey S Divokou krví
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 17:16 4.55 km/h 09:40:08
1
27 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 17:22 4.37 km/h 10:03:38
1
28 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 17:47 4.32 km/h 10:10:54
1
29 Svobodová, Vendula
Bonnie Quenn Vitaxis
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 17:38 4.28 km/h 10:16:17
1
30 Medková, Kateřina
Gaston Karo Arqeva
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 17:57 4.25 km/h 10:21:23
1
31 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička (možná půjde i Tlapka)
Podenco Maneto (psí bourák)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 19:14 4.23 km/h 10:24:31
1
32 Hornová, Libuše
Rampelník, Tortila
mix, BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 18:45 4.22 km/h 10:25:25
1
33 Bansethová, Hana
Kešu
sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 18:45 4.22 km/h 10:25:49
1
34 Slezáčková, Radka
Flinton od Dorrinky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 18:32 4.11 km/h 10:43
1
35 Chuchelová, Petra
Orin
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 18:05 4.08 km/h 10:47:41
1
36 Deutschová, Vendula
Bela
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 18:05 4.07 km/h 10:48:04
1
37 Feherová , Iveta
Gaya Arabella
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 18:26 4.04 km/h 10:53:03
1
38 Sieberová, Monika
Dexie
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 19:11 4 km/h 11:00:17
1
39 Vondráková, Martina
Step by Step Staff Komas
Staforšírský Bullteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 19:11 4 km/h 11:00:24
1
40 Šrůteková , Dominika
Zoe Zabrina Alary Aslar
Doberman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:20 3.93 km/h 11:11:53
1
41 Velanová, Eva
Ginny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 19:20 3.93 km/h 11:12:31
1
42 Vinická, Žaneta
Baileys
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 19:20 3.92 km/h 11:12:42
1
43 Lojkásková , Irena
Skippy
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:31 3.87 km/h 11:22:43
1
44 Najmanová, Martina
Besta a Hromovládce
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:45 Sa 21:12 3.85 km/h 11:26:09
1
45 Libová, Renáta
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 19:12 3.79 km/h 11:36:51
1
46 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 19:02 3.71 km/h 11:50:59
1
47 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 19:02 3.71 km/h 11:52:09
1
48 Vejtasová, Ilona
Aisha
Sib. husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 20:09 3.53 km/h 12:28:05
1
49 Motejzíková, Lucie
Jasmína
Královský pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 21:27 3.43 km/h 12:50:08
1
0 Fialová, Klára
Fereshte
Hyena veverkovitá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Novotná, Diana
Esso z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Součková, Kristýna
Farir Everest z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Řádková, Vendula
Alex ze Zátockého revíru (Dexter)
Dalmatin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Dobšíková, Kateřina
Engie z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Martinovská, Blanka
Kaja, Zuli
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kubátová, Eva
Attilio
Lagotto romagnolo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Večeřová, Michaela
Branny Cordis Paladin
Howavart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Stropnická, Zuzana
Eddie
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kakáčová, Jana
Carl Lewis
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 KUPCOVÁ, MONIKA
PEDRO
KŘÍŽENEC CATAHOULA
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA COLD CREEK (Kazan)
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Moore, Veronica

Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kolářská, Monika
Harvey
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pleštilová, Hana
Buddy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Zabloudilová, Tereza
Eloki Rose of Nordic
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS