Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Aprílový Dogmaraton


MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Chmelařová , Lenka
Bonie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:03 Sa 05:53 0 km/h 04:50:10

2

Červenáková , Zlata
Ozzy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:16 Sa 05:28 0 km/h 05:12:15

3

Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:09 Sa 07:16 0 km/h 07:07:17
4 Janigová, Lucie
Airin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:02 Sa 07:28 0 km/h 07:26:54
5 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:38 Sa 08:10 0 km/h 07:32:52
6 Růžičková, Nikola
Vichr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 08:06 0 km/h 08:06:08
7 Nováková, Martina
Míša
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:30 Sa 08:36 0 km/h 08:06:37
8 Šišolakova , Eva
Anička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:44 Sa 10:35 0 km/h 08:51:51
9 Dytrtová, Eliška
Arnnold Fitmin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:00 Sa 09:57 0 km/h 08:57:51
10 Szakošová , Lucie
Majky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:20 Sa 09:21 0 km/h 09:00:46
11 Hendrichová, Kateřina
Cairo Xavi Choďák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 02:02 Sa 11:25 0 km/h 09:23:23
12 Válková, Martina
Bessy od Zámku Rohozce
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 02:01 Sa 11:25 0 km/h 09:24:23
13 Kolářová, Zuzana
Ole
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:08 Sa 11:24 0 km/h 10:16:26

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Stolárik , Peter
Hot Chocolate Song
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:17 Sa 04:39 0 km/h 03:22:20

2

Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:28 Sa 05:24 0 km/h 03:56:12

3

Řezáč, Martin
Hathor Foxy Fox
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:47 Sa 04:49 0 km/h 04:02:26
4 Antoš, Jan
Arny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:27 Sa 04:35 0 km/h 04:08:36
5 Horáček, Ondřej
Bakara Srdce draka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:01 Sa 04:52 0 km/h 04:51:13
6 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:39 Sa 06:36 0 km/h 04:57:05
7 Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:26 Sa 05:43 0 km/h 05:17:44
8 Paslavský, Bohumil
Betynka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:42 Sa 07:00 0 km/h 05:18:32
9 Adámek, Lukáš
Miki
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:15 Sa 05:58 0 km/h 05:43:42
10 Lajda, Matúš
Mexx
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:29 Sa 07:23 0 km/h 05:54:20
11 Eichner, Michal
Athéna
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:47 Sa 09:03 0 km/h 07:16:23
12 Kolář, Petr
Einar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:08 Sa 11:24 0 km/h 10:16:26
13 Hurych, Jaromír
Berry
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:05 Sa 12:56 0 km/h 11:50:53
14 Twardek, Tomáš
Darvin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:05 Sa 12:56 0 km/h 11:51:13

SHORT


muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Klusoň, Oldřich
Lenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:30 Sa 03:36 0 km/h 02:06:53

2

Síla, Martin
Rek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:36 Sa 03:58 0 km/h 02:22:58

3

Pala, Petr
Ruby
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:37 Sa 04:12 0 km/h 02:35:42
4 Jakimjuk, Tomáš
Aky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:48 Sa 04:41 0 km/h 02:53:52
5 Kocourek, Lubomír
Gorro
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:33 Sa 04:35 0 km/h 03:02:02
6 Kollert, Jan
Bonny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:38 Sa 05:33 0 km/h 03:55:25
7 Bielák, Michal
Lili
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:47 Sa 06:04 0 km/h 04:17:39
8 Novák, Roman
Rita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:30 Sa 05:07 0 km/h 04:37:29
9 Němec, Zdeněk
Everett Zito Choďák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 02:46 Sa 07:30 0 km/h 04:44:17

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Vidovičová, Helena
Hector od Křemílka/Tonks
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:39 Sa 04:32 0 km/h 02:53:53

2

Dimitrovová, Klára
Booth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:34 Sa 04:35 0 km/h 03:01:01

3

Horynová, Eva
Dixi Severozápadní cesta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:23 Sa 04:33 0 km/h 03:10:01
4 Kudláčková, Tereza
Durotan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:38 Sa 05:33 0 km/h 03:55:25
5 Wiechecová, Jolana
Jimmy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:32 Sa 05:44 0 km/h 04:12:36
6 Vébrová, Hana
Uryáš
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:47 Sa 06:04 0 km/h 04:17:40
7 Jarešová, Mariana
India z Majklovy zahrady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:31 Sa 06:02 0 km/h 04:31:31
8 Horáková, Michaela
Kessie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:36 Sa 06:07 0 km/h 04:31:49
9 Preková, Adéla
Deasy Šťastný Koutek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:35 Sa 06:07 0 km/h 04:32:52
10 Příhodová, Ivana
Charlie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:37 Sa 06:15 0 km/h 04:38:17
11 Lacková, Jana
Carmen
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 01:28 Sa 06:25 0 km/h 04:57:56
0 Zittová, Edita
Teddy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS