Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Stopou strejdy Šeráka


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Jurčová, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 21:03 0 km/h 14:03

2

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 22:19 0 km/h 15:19

3

Brlejová, Sarah

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:52 0 km/h 19:52
4 Šestáková, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 06:54 0 km/h 23:54
5 Ortlepp, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 09:13 0 km/h 26:13
6 Hamáková, Nikol

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:49 0 km/h 27:49
7 Horáčková, Stanislava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:09 0 km/h 31:09
8 Moore, Veronica

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:03 0 km/h 34:03
9 Šimáčková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:22 0 km/h 34:22
10 Čermáková, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:29 0 km/h 34:29
10 Jandeková, Nela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:29 0 km/h 34:29
12 Navrátilová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:50 0 km/h 34:50
0 Štelclová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Hadravová, Zlata

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Sóky, Alex

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 17:41 0 km/h 10:41

2

Panáček, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 20:34 0 km/h 13:34

3

Jurča, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 21:03 0 km/h 14:03
4 Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 22:14 0 km/h 15:14
5 Swaczyna, Radek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 22:32 0 km/h 15:32
6 Hamberger, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 00:45 0 km/h 17:45
7 Navrátil, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:49 0 km/h 19:49
8 Rečka, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:25 0 km/h 22:25
9 Šesták, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 06:53 0 km/h 23:53
10 Egg, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 07:34 0 km/h 24:34
11 Cafourek, Václav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:21 0 km/h 28:21
12 Tomek, Milan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:22 0 km/h 34:22
13 Kužel, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:25 0 km/h 34:25
14 Müller, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 21:15 0 km/h 38:15
0 Rössl, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Drábek, Jakub

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Berka, Zdeněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 22:14 0 km/h 15:14

2

Ševčíková Guziková, Renáta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 01:51 0 km/h 18:51

3

R, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 05:22 0 km/h 22:22
4 Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 07:53 0 km/h 24:53
5 Hrubcová, Dana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:54 0 km/h 27:54
6 Kalinová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:08 0 km/h 31:08
7 Pospíšilová, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 14:39 0 km/h 31:39
8 Majerová, Simona

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 16:50 0 km/h 33:50
9 Kourdi, Soolaima

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:02 0 km/h 34:02
10 Fochlerová, Jitka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:21 0 km/h 34:21
11 Knopová, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:50 0 km/h 34:50
12 Grigelová,

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 01:11 0 km/h 42:11
0 Kohlová, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Ondrášková, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Lojkásková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Bednářová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Chvalný, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:00 0 km/h 16:00

2

Koláček, Patrik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 00:28 0 km/h 17:28

3

Pačes, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 00:45 0 km/h 17:45
4 Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 01:19 0 km/h 18:19
5 Ševčík, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 01:51 0 km/h 18:51
6 Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 02:48 0 km/h 19:48
7 Vlček, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 03:11 0 km/h 20:11
8 Tonder, Čestmír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 09:43 0 km/h 26:43
9 Kotěšovec, Radek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:35 0 km/h 27:35
10 Hrubec, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 10:54 0 km/h 27:54
11 Lédl, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:07 0 km/h 28:07
12 Rečka, Vlastimil

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:08 0 km/h 28:08
13 Kolátor, Vít

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 11:49 0 km/h 28:49
14 Kohout, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 12:15 0 km/h 29:15
15 Šikuta, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 12:29 0 km/h 29:29
16 Kolář, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 16:22 0 km/h 33:22
17 Honěk, Oldřich

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 16:50 0 km/h 33:50
18 Fochler, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:21 0 km/h 34:21
19 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:25 0 km/h 34:25
20 Vejtasa, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 17:29 0 km/h 34:29
21 Dvořák, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 20:24 0 km/h 37:24
22 Hurych, Jaromír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 21:37 0 km/h 38:37
23 Twardek, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 21:38 0 km/h 38:38
24 Mrňous, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 05:01 0 km/h 46:01
0 Gejdoš, Matej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Bodlák, Luboš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kuš, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Budiský, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kuš, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kuš, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Budiský, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Polášek, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 DNS DNS DNS

MID


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Šlajer, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 13:20 8.53 km/h 06:20

2

Sztymon, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 14:30 7.2 km/h 07:30

3

Bajs, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:04 5.36 km/h 10:04
4 Hrdlička, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 21:20 3.77 km/h 14:20
0 Rejda, David

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Sládeček, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Konvalinka, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Stolárik, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bajsová, Sylva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:04 5.36 km/h 10:04

2

Dluhošová, Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:49 4.99 km/h 10:49

3

Maralíková, Magda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:50 4.98 km/h 10:50
4 Lichková, Zdenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 18:05 4.87 km/h 11:05
5 Redlová, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 18:28 4.71 km/h 11:28
6 Slezáčková, Radka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 18:46 4.59 km/h 11:46
7 Payne, Marie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:04 4.13 km/h 13:04
8 Macková, Renáta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 20:05 4.13 km/h 13:05
9 Adamíková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 21:18 3.78 km/h 14:18
10 Smékalová, Ladislava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 21:19 3.77 km/h 14:19
11 Englišová, Simona

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 21:20 3.77 km/h 14:20
0 Péterová, Katarína

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Šuleková, Lucie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tůmová, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Mizerová, Aneta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Glapálková, Gabriela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Šopáková, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kunická, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Řepová, Daniela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 DSQ DSQ DSQ