Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Fryštácký dogtrekking


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 00:34 5.57 km/h 17:04

2

Foralová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 02:00 5.14 km/h 18:30

3

Brlejová, Sarah

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 04:30 4.52 km/h 21:00
4 Hajlichová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 10:20 3.54 km/h 26:50
5 Wáwrová, Luisa

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 14:45 3.04 km/h 31:15
6 Jandeková, Nela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 18:12 2.74 km/h 34:42
7 Šimáčková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 19:45 2.62 km/h 36:15
8 Vojíková, Gabriela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 23:37 2.37 km/h 40:07
8 Hambergerová, Marie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 23:37 2.37 km/h 40:07
0 Moore, Veronica

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jurčová, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Fr 20:48 7.14 km/h 13:18

2

Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 00:23 5.63 km/h 16:53

3

Rečka, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 07:35 3.94 km/h 24:05
4 Egg, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 10:22 3.54 km/h 26:52
5 Vejtasa, Vojta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 18:14 2.74 km/h 34:44
6 Hamberger, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Su 00:00 2.35 km/h 40:30
0 Strašil, Miroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 00:22 5.63 km/h 16:52

2

Rožňová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 09:22 3.67 km/h 25:52

3

Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 11:57 3.34 km/h 28:27
4 Kubová, Darina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 13:13 3.2 km/h 29:43
5 Kourdi, Soolaima

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 18:12 2.74 km/h 34:42
6 Křováková, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 22:01 2.47 km/h 38:31
7 Lojkásková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 23:37 2.37 km/h 40:07

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil
Maďaři
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 02:00 5.14 km/h 18:30

2

Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 04:30 4.52 km/h 21:00

3

Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 06:28 4.14 km/h 22:58
4 Dobšík, Milan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 07:07 4.02 km/h 23:37
5 Tonder, Čestmír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 10:56 3.46 km/h 27:26
6 Šoul, Miroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 13:13 3.2 km/h 29:43
7 Vejtasa, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 18:14 2.74 km/h 34:44
8 Milan, Tomek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 19:45 2.62 km/h 36:15
9 Dvořák, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 21:50 2.48 km/h 38:20
10 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 22:01 2.47 km/h 38:31
0 Mrňous, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Bodlák , Luboš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Chvalný, Jaroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Unger, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Růčka, Bronislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

MID


DMM

Order Surname, name Time

DMW

Order Surname, name Time

Muži 1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Řezáč, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 13:05 7.7 km/h 05:35

2

Čada, Radomír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 13:31 7.15 km/h 06:01

3

Kryl, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:23 5.45 km/h 07:53
4 Janků, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:18 3.98 km/h 10:48
5 Remeš, Leoš
Chico
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:23 3.95 km/h 10:53
6 Němota, Filip

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:45 3.82 km/h 11:15
7 Sládeček, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 20:11 3.39 km/h 12:41
7 Rejda, David

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 20:11 3.39 km/h 12:41
0 Lupač, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Komrska, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Králíček, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Muži 2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Antoš, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:11 5.6 km/h 07:41

1

Adámek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:11 5.6 km/h 07:41

3

Větrovec, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:36 5.31 km/h 08:06

3

Větrovec, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:36 5.31 km/h 08:06
5 Lédl, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:37 4.72 km/h 09:07
6 Šikuta, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 17:53 4.14 km/h 10:23
0 Budiský, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Bajs, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNS DNS DNS

Ženy 1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Červenáková, Zlata

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 13:48 6.83 km/h 06:18

1

Martinů, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 13:48 6.83 km/h 06:18

3

Hamáková, Nikol

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:35 4.73 km/h 09:05
4 Jurčová, Štěpánka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:16 3.99 km/h 10:46
5 Jiroutová, Adéla

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:45 3.82 km/h 11:15
0 Pešková, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Motejzíková, Lucie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Lupačová, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Raczová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Klapálková, Gabriela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Ženy 2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Chmelařová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 14:41 5.99 km/h 07:11

2

Bajsová, Sylva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:22 5.47 km/h 07:52

3

Maralíková, Magda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 15:38 5.29 km/h 08:08
4 Kouřil Vítková, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:55 4.57 km/h 09:25
5 Feherová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:56 4.56 km/h 09:26
5 Ušelová, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:56 4.56 km/h 09:26
7 Pliskova, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:23 3.95 km/h 10:53
0 Semeráková, Michaela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Macková, Renáta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNF DNF DNF
0 Doubková, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 DNS DNS DNS
0 Krajčová, Andrea

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Canicross


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Komrska, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:02 9.84 km/h 02:02

2

Ulman, Přemysl

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:23 8.39 km/h 02:23

3

Konečný, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:27 8.16 km/h 02:27
4 Bortel, Miroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:04 6.52 km/h 03:04
5 Marko, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:10 6.32 km/h 03:10
6 Havelka, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:11 6.28 km/h 03:11
7 Gajdacz, Radim

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:35 5.58 km/h 03:35
8 Tomanek, Michael

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 13:08 4.84 km/h 04:08
9 Hnák, Ivo

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 14:40 3.53 km/h 05:40
10 Kotěšovec, Radek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 14:49 3.44 km/h 05:49
11 Adámek, Vojta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:40 3 km/h 06:40

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Jínková, Veronika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:22 8.45 km/h 02:22

2

Bartošová, Adéla

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:24 8.33 km/h 02:24

3

Plachá, Veronika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:04 6.52 km/h 03:04
4 Mikulová, Marianna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:10 6.32 km/h 03:10
5 Bednářová, Mira

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:11 6.28 km/h 03:11
6 Komrska, Lucie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:39 5.48 km/h 03:39
7 Vlasáková, Marcela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:45 5.33 km/h 03:45
8 Nováková, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 13:08 4.84 km/h 04:08
9 Fuksová, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 13:44 4.23 km/h 04:44
9 Gerychová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 13:44 4.23 km/h 04:44
9 Smržová, Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 13:44 4.23 km/h 04:44
12 Kolaříková, Andrea

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 13:57 4.04 km/h 04:57:17
13 Raczová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 14:49 3.44 km/h 05:49
14 Vlčková, Marcela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:30 3.08 km/h 06:30
15 Zouharová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:40 3 km/h 06:40
15 Dluhošová, Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:40 3 km/h 06:40
0 Dvořáčková, Aneta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bradáčová, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Dětská


Děti

Order Surname, name Time

1

Ležáková, Marcela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Komárek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Komárek, Milan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Šindler, Samuel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Jochcova, Eliška

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Válková, Ivana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Cudrák, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Zlámalová, Ilona

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Zlámal, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Válek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Ležák, Toník

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00

1

Ležáková, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 12:00 3.33 km/h 03:00