Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Pes v tahu - přes 5 křížků


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kratěnová, Zuzana
Brody
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09 Fr 20:09 6.54 km/h 13:00

2

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
Rhodesky ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Fr 20:09 6.52 km/h 13:02

3

Brlejová, Sarah
Cynthia
kríženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07 Fr 21:57 6.14 km/h 13:50
4 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Triss s Divokou krví
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Fr 22:24 5.57 km/h 15:16
5 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Fr 23:15 5.32 km/h 15:59
6 Wáwrová, Luisa
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 04:46 3.97 km/h 21:25
7 Hambergerová, Marie
Kymi
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 10:02 3.18 km/h 26:44
8 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Táňa
československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:33 Sa 11:27 3.16 km/h 26:54
9 Zabloudilová, Tereza
Loki
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 13:30 2.82 km/h 30:08
9 Hanousková, Nikola
Rocky
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 13:30 2.82 km/h 30:08
11 Navrátilová, Monika
Ciri
alaskán
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 13:17 2.81 km/h 30:12
12 Vidimska, Tereza
Oskar
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 14:44 2.71 km/h 31:20
0 Raczová, Jana
Mondi
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 DNF DNF DNF
0 Baštová, Kateřina
Tea
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 DNF DNF DNF
0 Novotná, Anna
Fata Morgana Tartuga
Louisianský leopardí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 DNF DNF DNF
0 Horáčková , Stanislava
Bady
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Štefková, Jana
Jenny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Ortlepp, Michaela
Homer Pluto
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Raczová, Jana
Mondi
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 DNF DNF DNF
0 Mazancová, Hana
Vlk
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi s Divokou Krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Barvínková , Petra
Wapya Whale Grey Střípek snů, Akym
Československý vlčák, kříženec husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 00:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Hadravová, Zlatka
Cira
Black Candy Wookiee Dog
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Fortelný, Stanislav
Kora
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Fr 19:58 6.61 km/h 12:51

2

Swaczyna , Radek
Bono
Český strakaty pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 Fr 22:13 6.05 km/h 14:03

3

Navrátil, Petr
Ťapka
Alaskán
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 00:58 4.75 km/h 17:54
4 Hamberger, Martin
Grisha
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 10:02 3.18 km/h 26:44
5 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bilý Švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 18:24 2.54 km/h 33:24
5 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
Chodská bludička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 13:18 2.81 km/h DSQ
0 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel Fon Bubák
AAW-ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Čada , Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bayerová, Helena
Aiko, Indie
Border colie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Fr 19:58 6.61 km/h 12:51

2

Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Fr 23:31 5.28 km/h 16:06

3

Chmelařová , Lenka
Bonie
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Fr 23:32 5.28 km/h 16:06
4 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie K.J.
traildog
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 01:10 4.78 km/h 17:47
5 Kourdi, "Sooli" Soolaima
Lepi
Ulicnik recky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 03:04 4.37 km/h 19:26
6 Kouřil Vítková, Markéta
I´m Idaho B.G´s Phantasia
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 04:45 3.97 km/h 21:24
7 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 09:19 3.33 km/h 25:32
8 Hrubcova, Dana
Aiko
Sh
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 09:21 3.32 km/h 25:36
9 Ullmannová, Kateřina
Buffy z Modletic
Karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 10:02 3.17 km/h 26:50
10 Knopová, Kateřina
Ponny a Horalka
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 13:17 2.81 km/h 30:13
11 Majerová, Simona
Airin z Litavské kotliny, Dasty
čsv, bordel mix :-)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 17:12 2.53 km/h 33:36
12 Ondrášková, Jana Gwen
Baty
Jakutská lajka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Sa 17:12 2.52 km/h 33:41
13 Radová, Jaroslava
Sally
X malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 17:23 2.49 km/h 34:08
14 Hanousková, Jitka
Falco
pyrenejský horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 18:02 2.45 km/h 34:45
15 Podoláková, Milena
Bárny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 19:44 2.37 km/h 35:48
16 Mikolášova, Šárka
Barca, dasa, lada, galka, Johann
Hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Su 09:00 1.7 km/h 50:00
0 Lojkásková, Irena
Skippy
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kocourek, Lubomír
Gorro
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:16 Fr 20:09 7.15 km/h 11:53

2

Chvalný , Jaroslav
Max
Ast
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Fr 20:26 6.34 km/h 13:24

3

Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Hw
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Fr 23:12 5.62 km/h 15:08
4 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Fr 22:53 5.46 km/h 15:34
5 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Fr 23:18 5.28 km/h 16:05
6 Tomek, Milan
SEB
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:33 Sa 11:27 3.16 km/h 26:54
7 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:37 Sa 17:12 2.53 km/h 33:35
8 Vejtasa, Michal
Karlli Love Of Kim´s Dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 17:23 2.49 km/h 34:08
9 Dvořák, Petr
Luky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 19:01 2.4 km/h 35:25
10 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 19:42 2.38 km/h 35:46
0 Kotěšovec, Radek
Jujdásek
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 DNF DNF DNF
0 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
Sh
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Budiský, Martin
COLT
borderská kolia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 16:14 6.07 km/h 08:14

2

Kučerová, Hana
Kira
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 16:22 5.98 km/h 08:22

3

Barošová, Zdeňka
Kailua cold creek (Kazan)
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:49 5.09 km/h 09:49

3

Bradáčová, Petra
Deep In Love Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:49 5.09 km/h 09:49
5 Jiroutová, Adéla
Kailua Crystal Mountain
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:50 5.08 km/h 09:50
6 Opavská , Kateřina
Ali
Boxador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:04 4.97 km/h 10:04
7 Deutschová , Vendula
Bela
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:48 4.63 km/h 10:48
7 Chuchelová , Petra
Orin
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:48 4.63 km/h 10:48
7 Slezáčková, Radka
Flinton od Dorrinky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:48 4.63 km/h 10:48
10 Baňacká , Zuzana
Buck
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 19:57 4.18 km/h 11:57
10 Stevensová, Ivana
Kája
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 19:57 4.18 km/h 11:57
10 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 19:57 4.18 km/h 11:57
10 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 19:57 4.18 km/h 11:57
0 Součková, Kristýna
Farir Everest z Rudého údol8
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Součková, Simona
Zatim bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Lohová, Monika
Sid
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Svobodová Mašková, Stanislava
Lentilka
xBOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Vítková, Vendula
Hugo, Bibi
kříženec, kanárský podenco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Fehrová, Iveta
Gaya Arabella
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šuleková , Lucie
Dona
Pitbull
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Malíková, Lucie
Bony
kříženec AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Blecha, Oldřich
Balů
Maďarský Ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 13:27 9.17 km/h 05:27

2

Komrska, Petr
Safira
Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 13:39 8.85 km/h 05:39

3

Bajs, Peter
Aďa
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 16:14 6.07 km/h 08:14
4 Konvalinka , Jiři
Chocapic
Pitbull
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:00 5.56 km/h 09:00
5 Němota, Filip Němota

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:50 5.08 km/h 09:50
6 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 19:33 4.33 km/h 11:33
7 Novotný, Martin
Esso z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 20:32 3.99 km/h 12:32
7 Pruša, Jan
Django z Hlásovské louky
Nova scotia duck tolling retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 20:32 3.99 km/h 12:32
0 Jokeš, Tomas
Amigos
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Komárek, Milan
Blacky
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Bradáč, Honza
Keiko
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Strýček, Radek
Chumley
Beagle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS
0 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 DNS DNS DNS

SHORT


Short

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kohoutek, Roman
Monty
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:10 Sa 12:01 8.77 km/h 02:51

2

Komrska, Lucie
Daniel
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:09 Sa 12:58 6.55 km/h 03:49

3

Šišoláková , Eva
Anička
Podenco Maneto
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:20 Sa 14:34 5.91 km/h 04:14
4 Rožek, Miroslav
Loki
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:55 Sa 14:10 5.88 km/h 04:15
5 Míka, Marek
Holly - Holka Dakam
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 13:47 5.73 km/h 04:22
6 Nedomová, Jarmila
Čaky - Canabis Bonasa Sorbus
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:24 Sa 13:47 5.7 km/h 04:23
7 Galle, Karin
Obelix
Bloodhound
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:30 Sa 14:07 5.42 km/h 04:37
8 Staníková , Dagmar
Cora z Florianova dvora
Malý munsterlandský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:14 Sa 14:11 5.05 km/h 04:57
9 Konečná, Andrea
Monty
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 14:16 4.87 km/h 05:08
9 Malinová , Pavla
Eimy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 14:16 4.87 km/h 05:08
11 Procházková , Lada
Kylie
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:30 Sa 15:08 4.44 km/h 05:38
12 Ryšavá, Jitka
Eda
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:20 Sa 15:05 4.35 km/h 05:45
12 Bartoš, Jaroslav
Bak
x NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:20 Sa 15:05 4.35 km/h 05:45
14 Jokeš, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:14 Sa 16:01 4.32 km/h 05:47
15 hernandez, jana
Ally
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:46 Sa 16:36 4.29 km/h 05:50
16 Sieberová, Monika
Dexie
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:23 Sa 15:17 4.24 km/h 05:54
16 Vondráková, Martina
Step by Step Staff Komas
stafordšírský bulteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:23 Sa 15:17 4.24 km/h 05:54
18 Holbíková, Martina
Kerberos
Rhodéský Ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:40 Sa 15:47 4.09 km/h 06:07
19 Kubátová, Eva
Attis
Italský vodní pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:26 Sa 15:33 4.09 km/h 06:07
20 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Shantal Wandellmere + Kallisto Izabella Wandellmere
RR + RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:37 Sa 15:46 4.07 km/h 06:09
21 Přichystalová, Zita
Huricane Wuffi
sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:55 Sa 16:05 4.05 km/h 06:10
21 Přichystalová, Zuzana
Jill
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:55 Sa 16:05 4.05 km/h 06:10
21 Rožková, Aneta
Art
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:55 Sa 16:05 4.05 km/h 06:10
21 Raitmajerová, Veronika
Meggie
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:14 Sa 15:24 4.05 km/h 06:10
21 Holubíková, Dita
Betty
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:14 Sa 15:24 4.05 km/h 06:10
21 Mičková, Soňa
Cassi
BOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:14 Sa 15:24 4.05 km/h 06:10
27 Brym, Daniel
Ellie
x Border Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:20 Sa 15:33 4.02 km/h 06:13
27 Pacalová, Lenka
Ciri
Vipet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 15:38 4.02 km/h 06:13
29 Husáková, Vendula
Afareus Channe Line
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 15:36 3.98 km/h 06:17
29 Vránová, Nikola
Aring Jackie-Snow
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 15:36 3.98 km/h 06:17
31 Křižánková, Petra
Felis od Vrbové studánky
německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:12 Sa 15:44 3.83 km/h 06:32
31 Křižánková, Lenka
Sendy
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:12 Sa 15:44 3.83 km/h 06:32
33 Popek, František
Marlon
Anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:39 3.76 km/h 06:39
34 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 16:08 3.67 km/h 06:49
35 Nováková, Martina
Max
boloňský psík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:11 Sa 16:08 3.6 km/h 06:57
36 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:10 Sa 16:25 3.45 km/h 07:15
36 Stachová, Petra
Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce
labradoodle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:10 Sa 16:25 3.45 km/h 07:15
38 Drápelová , Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 16:22 3.39 km/h 07:22
38 Pešková, Marie
Amiable Anastasia of Amaranthville
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 16:22 3.39 km/h 07:22
38 Pešková, Veronika
Bee May Passing Legend Noční zátoka
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 16:22 3.39 km/h 07:22
41 Kadeřábková, Zuzana
Bára a Flash
AKE a BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:31 Sa 17:50 3.01 km/h 08:19
41 Pospišilová , Ľudmila
Eshlee, Agáta
AKE, MIX
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:31 Sa 17:50 3.01 km/h 08:19
0 Bartoňková, Lucie
Živá a Sára
Kříženec hyeny a zmije slovenské útulkové a Yorková z hlaváku
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vlčková, Marcela
I´Khalessi Vlčí tlapka, Arya Václavův dvůr
čsv, bšo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Doláková, Hana
Bára, Pejsi
Novofundlandský pes, Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Krausová , Lenka
SETH
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kouřilová Kopečná, Kateřina
Renny
Irský setr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Trpišovská , Jitka
Tess
Stafordšírský bulteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hasmanova, Karolina
Ariana
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Lorencová, Dana
Eden Maminčino štěstí
Flat coated retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 švecová, dana
Bastien
Kavalír king charles spaniel
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Švecová, Leona
Brady Jack
Kavalír king charles spaniel
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jaroušková, Markéta
Lucky
Border Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pečinková, Ivana
Tara - Xila z Česlova
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Moore, Veronica
Freya
Siberian husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vyssiou, Anna
Benny
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Sobotková, Kateřina
Sunny
Stafordšírský bulteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS