Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race STÍNEM BESKYDSKÉHO RYSA


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Pichrtová, Lucie

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:18
K1K4
Sa 02:13 0 km/h 19:55:20
15

2

Brlejová, Sarah

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25
K1K4
Sa 04:06 0 km/h 20:40:25
14

3

Foralová, Anna

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:36
K1K4
Sa 04:16 0 km/h 21:40:26
13
4 Podstavka, Monika

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:03
K1K4
Sa 07:02 0 km/h 24:59:38
12
5 Král Hajlichová, Iveta

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:29
K1K4
Sa 09:57 0 km/h 27:27:56
11
6 Hamáková, Nikol

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:10
K1K4
Sa 15:53 0 km/h 33:43:55
10
7 Hambergerová, Marie

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:40
K1K4
Sa 17:22 0 km/h 34:42:43
9
8 Horáčková , Stanislava

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:04
K1K4
Sa 20:46 0 km/h 38:42:09
8
9 Juřenová, Renáta

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:49
K1K4
Sa 23:02 0 km/h 40:13:16
7
10 Foberová, Markéta

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:48
K1K4
Sa 23:01 0 km/h 40:13:22
6
11 Čermáková, Kristýna

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:33
K1K4
Sa 23:01 0 km/h 40:28:14
5
12 Jandeková, Nela

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:32
K1K4
Sa 23:00 0 km/h 40:28:52
4

1

Ledvinková, Juliána

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:42
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0

1

Průchová, Martina

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Dohnalová , Karolína

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:44
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0

1

Barvínková , Petra

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 K4
DNS DNS

1

Moore , Veronica

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 K4
DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:27
K1K4
Fr 23:20 0 km/h 15:53:17
15

2

Jurča, Petr

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:37
K1K4
Fr 23:19 0 km/h 16:42:49
14

3

Panáček, Lukáš

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:30
K1K4
Fr 23:19 0 km/h 16:49:09
13
4 Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:02
K1K4
Sa 03:36 0 km/h 21:34:19
12
5 Rečka, Vojtěch

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:09
K1K4
Sa 04:17 0 km/h 22:08:13
11
6 Hamberger, Martin

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:41
K1K4
Sa 17:23 0 km/h 34:42:15
10
7 Mihok, Michal

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:05
K1K4
Sa 20:46 0 km/h 38:41:12
9

1

Swaczyna, Radek

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0

1

Egg, Jiří

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:28
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Ledvinka, Bořivoj

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:41
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Fuk, Petr

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:39
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Kovář, Martin

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:43
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Družba, Lukáš

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 K4
DNS DNS
0 Hájek, Daniel

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 K4
DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01
K1K4
Fr 23:32 0 km/h 17:31:53
15

2

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:57
K1K4
Sa 04:27 0 km/h 21:30:54
14

3

Knopová, Kateřina

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:00
K1K4
Sa 15:35 0 km/h 33:35:02
13
4 Staníková , Dáša

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:31
K1K4
Sa 17:22 0 km/h 34:51:29
12
5 Kourdi, Soolaima

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:54
K1K4
Sa 17:53 0 km/h 34:59:10
11
6 Hrubcová, Dana

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:45
K1K4
Sa 19:18 0 km/h 36:33:15
10
7 Majerová, Simona

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:51
K1K4
Sa 23:01 0 km/h 40:10:33
9
0 Lojkásková, Irena

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:55
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Šestáková, Petra

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:35
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Ondrášková, Jana Gwen

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:38
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Grigelová, Ľubica

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 K4
DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kocourek, Lubomír

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09
K1K4
Sa 02:13 0 km/h 19:04:18
15

2

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil
Maďaři
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28
K1K4
Sa 04:16 0 km/h 20:48:32
14

3

Školník, Pavel

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:27
K1K4
Sa 05:36 0 km/h 23:09:45
13
4 Tonder, Čestmír

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:24
K1K4
Sa 10:09 0 km/h 27:45:29
12
5 Šeda, Jan

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55
K1K4
Sa 12:50 0 km/h 28:55:57
11
6 Zeman, Kryštof

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20
K1K4
Sa 12:38 0 km/h 29:17:53
10
7 Lédl, Martin

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:11
K1K4
Sa 15:55 0 km/h 33:44:15
9
8 Hrubec, Tomáš

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:46
K1K4
Sa 19:18 0 km/h 36:32:10
8
9 Soudek, Vojta

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:25
K1K4
Sa 20:18 0 km/h 37:53:42
7
10 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:50
K1K4
Sa 23:01 0 km/h 40:11:19
6
0 Běhal, Josef

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:21
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Šesták, Lukáš

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:34
K1K4
Sa 05:15 0 km/h 22:41:29
0
0 Hirsch, Jan

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:42
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Dvořák, Petr

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36
K1K4
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Bodlák, Luboš

Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 K4
DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Martinů, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 12:32 0 km/h 05:21:52
15

2

Červenáková, Zlata

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:02 Sa 12:09 0 km/h 06:06:58
14

3

Březinová , Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:18 Sa 12:37 0 km/h 06:19:01
13
4 Chmelařová , Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:16 Sa 13:03 0 km/h 06:46:43
12
5 Kaldová, Veronika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:59 Sa 14:14 0 km/h 07:15:04
11
6 Kouřil Vítková, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:04 Sa 14:01 0 km/h 07:56:58
10
7 Radvanská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:05 Sa 15:00 0 km/h 08:55:05
9
8 Maralíková, Magda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:04 Sa 15:34 0 km/h 09:30:04
8
9 Semanová, Markéta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 18:42 0 km/h 10:59:14
7
10 Hanykova , Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 19:05 0 km/h 11:18:32
6
11 Doležalová, Kamila

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 19:16 0 km/h 11:58:40
5
12 Indrová, Ivana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 19:26 0 km/h 12:13:24
4
13 Davidová, Mirka
Tartarus
airedale terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:11 Sa 18:34 0 km/h 12:23:04
3
14 Daňková, Dagmar

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:12 Sa 18:45 0 km/h 12:33:19
2
15 Možná, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 18:40 0 km/h 12:39:01
1
16 Francová, Nela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 20:25 0 km/h 13:02:02
1
17 Fluksová, Kristýna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 20:29 0 km/h 13:05:05
1
18 Prokopová , Marie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 21:27 0 km/h 14:07:57
1
19 Prokopová, Marie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 21:27 0 km/h 14:09:34
1
20 Bradáčová, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 21:34 0 km/h 14:26:45
1
21 Vlasáková, Marcela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 21:34 0 km/h 14:27:18
1
22 Adamíková , Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 21:34 0 km/h 14:28:53
1
23 Smékalová, Ladislava

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 21:34 0 km/h 14:29:12
1
24 Dluhošová, Zuzana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 23:09 0 km/h 14:35:08
1
25 Hladovcová, Klára

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:10 Sa 20:57 0 km/h 14:47:46
1
26 Sedláková , Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:30 Su 00:07 0 km/h 17:37:17
1
0 Šimáčková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kakáčová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Grafova, Adela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Grafova, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Fego, Adelhaida

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Blecha, Oldřich

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:06 Sa 11:57 0 km/h 05:51:06
15

2

Komrska, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:14 Sa 12:09 0 km/h 05:55:28
14

3

Baláž, Roman

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 13:54 0 km/h 05:59:21
13
4 Sztymon, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:05 Sa 12:10 0 km/h 06:05:54
12
5 Řezáč , Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 13:22 0 km/h 06:13:24
11
6 Holeksa, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:40 Sa 13:26 0 km/h 06:45:38
10
7 Antoš, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:14 Sa 13:38 0 km/h 07:23:54
9
8 Fojtík, Ladislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 17:19 0 km/h 09:42:48
8
9 Kryl, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 16:26 0 km/h 09:44:32
7
10 Větrovec, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 17:24 0 km/h 10:18:46
6
11 Valchař, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 18:42 0 km/h 10:59:21
5
12 Vlach, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 20:00 0 km/h 12:19:43
4
13 Masák, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 21:27 0 km/h 14:08:50
3
14 Baran, Ondrej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 21:27 0 km/h 14:09:09
2
15 Adámek, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 23:09 0 km/h 14:35:01
1
16 Hladovec, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:10 Sa 20:56 0 km/h 14:46:30
1
7 Čundrla, Karel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Adámek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Růčka, Tomáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Graf, David

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Macek, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Strašil, Miroslav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kotas, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS